Spelare | Född | Lag | Serie | År | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | Mål | Assists | Gula | Röda | Speltid |
Emelie Börjesson | 2000-01-01 | Jitex Mölndal BK | Elitettan | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1149 |
Tilda Lindau | 2000-01-01 | IS Halmia | Div 1 Mellersta Götaland, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
Josefine Johansson | 1996-01-01 | IFK Hallsberg FK | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 |
Sanna Romell | 1993-01-01 | Trollhättans FK | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 460 |
Annie Olsson | 1999-01-01 | Valbo FF | Div 1 Norra Svealand, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 |
Amanda Danielsson | 2000-01-01 | Luleå SK | Div 1 Norrland, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 |
Alexandra Hermansson | 2001-01-01 | Älta IF | Div 1 Södra Svealand, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
Line Diephuis Bergström | 2001-01-01 | Boo FF | Div 1 Södra Svealand, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 281 |
Maja Åbonde | 2000-01-01 | Boo FF | Div 1 Södra Svealand, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 777 |
Tilda Pedersen | 2002-01-01 | Boo FF | Div 1 Södra Svealand, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
Ida Allander | 2002-01-01 | Karlskrona FF | Blekinge FF - Div. 2 Damer Sydöstra Götaland | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
Ellen Ågren | 2002-01-01 | Lörby IF | Blekinge FF - Div. 2 Damer Sydöstra Götaland | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Annie Olsson | 1999-01-01 | Valbo FF 2 | Gestriklands FF - Division 2 Damer SN | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Sanna Eriksson | 2003-01-01 | IFK Lidingö FK | Gotlands FF - Division 2 östra Svealand Damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Matilda Nyberg | 1999-01-01 | Lindhagen FF | Gotlands FF - Division 2 östra Svealand Damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Johanna Broman | 1996-01-01 | Heffnersklubbans BK | Medelpads FF - Div 2 Damer Mellersta Norrland | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veronica Nyström | 1990-01-01 | Notvikens IK DFF 2 | Norrbottens FF - Div 2 Norra Norrland Nord Damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 630 |
Ilse Müller | 2003-01-01 | Storfors AIK | Norrbottens FF - Div 2 Norra Norrland Nord Damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Irma Ståhlberg | 2002-01-01 | Linköping BK Tinnis | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götala | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 360 |
Frida Sköldestig | 1999-01-01 | Motala AIF FK | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götala | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 900 |
Alexandra Edson | 2001-01-01 | Svärtinge SK | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götala | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Victoria Andersson | 2000-01-01 | Svärtinge SK | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götala | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Hillevi Fredriksson | 1999-01-01 | Kalmar Södra/Hossmo | Smålands FF - Div 2 Östra Götaland Dam | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Erika Johansson | 2000-01-01 | Hertzöga BK | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Thea Friedrich | 2001-01-01 | Ornäs BK | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Alva Rydbjer | 1996-01-01 | Mariestads BoIS FF | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 2 Norra Götaland | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Filippa Persson | 1999-01-01 | Skultorps IF | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 2 Norra Götaland | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Alexandra Edson | 2001-01-01 | Svärtinge SK B | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 3 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Victoria Andersson | 2000-01-01 | Svärtinge SK B | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 3 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Tilda Nilsson | 2001-01-01 | Röstånga IS | Skånes FF - Div.3 Nordvästra, damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 450 |
Mathilda Wenner | 1991-01-01 | Öis/Vista | Smålands FF - Div 3 Norra Dam | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Elwira Madeling | 2000-01-01 | Madesjö IF | Smålands FF - Div 3 SÖ Dam | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Wilma Salomonsson | 1999-01-01 | Ekerö IK | Stockholms FF - Damer 3 A | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 450 |
Ronja Lilja | 1994-01-01 | Karlbergs BK | Stockholms FF - Damer 3 A | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Simona Krstic | 1991-01-01 | Rimbo IF 2 | Upplands FF - Dam Div 3 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
Erika Johansson | 2000-01-01 | Hertzöga BK 2 | Värmlands FF - Div 3 Värmland damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Moa Jönsson | 2001-01-01 | Råtorps IK | Värmlands FF - Div 3 Värmland damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Felicia Svensson | 2002-01-01 | Södra Ving/Timmele | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 3 Västra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Åsa Torstensson | 2002-01-01 | Torup/Rydö FF | Hallands FF - Div. 4 Damer | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Amanda Danielsson | 2000-01-01 | Luleå SK 2 | Norrbottens FF - Damer Div 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Frida Sandstedt | 1989-01-01 | Eneby BK B | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 4 Östra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
Irma Ståhlberg | 2002-01-01 | Linköping BK Tinnis B | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 4 Västra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 540 |
Elwira Madeling | 2000-01-01 | Madesjö IF B | Smålands FF - Div 4 Södermöre Dam | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Ellen Ågren | 2002-01-01 | Sölvesborgs GoIF /Lörby IF U | Smålands FF - Div 4 Tingsryd Dam | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Paola Mondini | 2000-01-01 | Järla IF FK | Stockholms FF - Damer 4 B | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Elin Larsson | 1992-01-01 | Frösunda SK | Upplands FF - Dam Div 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
Felicia Svensson | 2002-01-01 | Södra Ving/Timmele U | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 4 Mellersta | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Filippa Persson | 1999-01-01 | Skultorps IF U | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 4 Nordvästra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Alva Rydbjer | 1996-01-01 | Mariestads BoIS FF U (9:9) | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 4 Östra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
Sanna Romell | 1993-01-01 | Trollhättans FK U/Halvorstorps IS A | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 4 Västra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Line Diephuis Bergström | 2001-01-01 | Boo FF | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-3 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Maja Åbonde | 2000-01-01 | Boo FF | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-3 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Erika Johansson | 2000-01-01 | Hertzöga BK | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-3 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Ellen Ågren | 2002-01-01 | Lörby IF | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-3 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Thea Friedrich | 2001-01-01 | Ornäs BK | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-3 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |