Spelare | Född | Lag | Serie | År | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | Mål | Assists | Gula | Röda | Speltid |
Abbe Kamnelius | 2003-01-01 | IFK Haninge | Ettan Norra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Dominik Karol Kolarczyk | 2002-08-03 | IFK Haninge | Ettan Norra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emil Söder | 2001-08-08 | IFK Haninge | Ettan Norra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucas Fransson | 2003-02-14 | IFK Haninge | Ettan Norra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Oskar Heed | 2003-03-06 | IFK Haninge | Ettan Norra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Theo Kamnelius | 2001-02-03 | IFK Haninge | Ettan Norra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
Amar Eminovic | 1999-11-04 | Enskede IK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 850 |
Jakub Dominik Kolarczyk | 1999-08-24 | Enskede IK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 364 |
Modoumatarr Mbye | 2000-08-23 | Enskede IK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 382 |
Jaheem Burke | 2001-08-19 | Fagersta Södra IK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Ushindi Yermos Kashindi | 1999-05-08 | IFK Umeå | Div 2 Norrland, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kevin Dennerby | 2001-06-03 | Syrianska FC | Div 2 Östra Götaland, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 423 |
Robin Baysal | 2001-03-16 | Arameisk-Syrianska IF | Div 2 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 606 |
Apollon Georgopoulos | 2001-03-19 | Huddinge IF | Div 2 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 210 |
Timmy Karlsson | 2001-04-17 | Hanvikens SK | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Emil Söder | 2001-08-08 | Rågsveds IF | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Jaheem Burke | 2001-08-19 | Rågsveds IF | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 712 |
Romario Navarro | 2000-03-13 | Segeltorps IF | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 877 |
Adam Rodlert | 2000-02-24 | Västerhaninge IF | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 893 |
Benjamin Özcan | 1999-01-20 | Västerhaninge IF | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 531 |
Dennis Sundin | 1999-03-09 | Västerhaninge IF | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 870 |
Lukas Andersson Engblom | 2000-04-10 | Västerhaninge IF | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 829 |
Mohammed Ali Berrezig | 1999-10-03 | Västerhaninge IF | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 695 |
Rasmus Hansson | 2001-09-27 | Västerhaninge IF | Div 3 Södra Svealand, herrar | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 337 |
Ushindi Yermos Kashindi | 1999-05-08 | Rimbo IF | Upplands FF - Herr Div 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 90 |
Alexsander Nyhuus Touray | 2001-07-22 | Fisksätra IF | Stockholms FF - Herrar 5 Mellersta | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 360 |
Nader Klay | 2001-05-04 | Fisksätra IF | Stockholms FF - Herrar 5 Mellersta | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Love Lanneborn | 1999-09-27 | Vendelsö IK | Stockholms FF - Herrar 5 Södra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 990 |
Amar Eminovic | 1999-11-04 | Enskede IK | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-2 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jakub Dominik Kolarczyk | 1999-08-24 | Enskede IK | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-2 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56 |
Dominik Karol Kolarczyk | 2002-08-03 | IFK Haninge | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-2 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 |
Emil Söder | 2001-08-08 | IFK Haninge | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-2 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Theo Kamnelius | 2001-02-03 | IFK Haninge | Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-2 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
Maill Lundgren | 2001-06-01 | Enskede IK | P19 Allsvenskan Norra | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 900 |
Timmy Karlsson | 2001-04-17 | Hanvikens SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 90 |
William Leback | 2001-04-22 | Hanvikens SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 270 |
Adolphe Kisanga Kimumba Zunguluka | 2002-05-17 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 540 |
Benjamin Rydberg | 2001-03-26 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Dominik Karol Kolarczyk | 2002-08-03 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Emil Söder | 2001-08-08 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Emmanuel Kabengele | 2001-02-04 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 450 |
Jaheem Burke | 2001-08-19 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 180 |
Jonathan Eklöv Olsson | 2003-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jonathan Mparara | 2003-03-05 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 90 |
Konrad Kolarczyk | 2001-03-28 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
Linus Norrgård | 2002-04-24 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Marc Taylor | 2001-07-31 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 540 |
Owen Nylund | 2002-05-29 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 270 |
Theo Kamnelius | 2001-02-03 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 720 |
Viggo Andersson | 2002-02-25 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
William Berglund | 2003-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Apollon Georgopoulos | 2001-03-19 | Huddinge IF | P19 Div.1 - Region 5 (Grupp 2) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 630 |
Casper Woltran | 2005-01-01 | Vendelsö IK | P17 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 1) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rasmus Wikell Thiel | 2004-01-01 | Vendelsö IK | P17 Div.1 - Region 4 (Grupp 1) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Antuan Hernandez Valencia | 2004-01-01 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 (Grupp 1) | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Alfons Guerin | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Alvin Löfmarck | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 810 |
Axel Spännare | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 810 |
Eddie Luyombya | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 450 |
Emil Sten | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Fedy Baccouche | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Hassan Mousa | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Isak Ekmark | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 360 |
Jakob Romanowski | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Kalle Selin Stregart | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Ludvig Lundvall | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 180 |
Malcolm Jeng | 2005-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Max Luijkx | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Noah Sundbom Rwegasira | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 630 |
Oliver Markulic | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 630 |
Robert Vujic | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 540 |
Vincent Sundberg | 2004-01-01 | IFK Haninge | P16 Nationell Grupp 4 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Gabriel Klovsjö | 2005-01-01 | Nacka United FF | P16 Nationell Grupp 5 | 2020 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |