Spelare | Född | Lag | Serie | År | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | Mål | Assists | Gula | Röda | Speltid |
Amanda Edgren | 1993-01-01 | Kristianstads DFF | Svenska Cupen 2019/20, Grupp 1 | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Amanda Edgren | 1993-01-01 | Kristianstads DFF | Damallsvenskan | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1728 |
Karolina Bucaro Stenman | 1999-01-01 | Kungsbacka DFF | Damallsvenskan | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 |
Alice Carlsson | 1995-01-01 | IF Brommapojkarna | Elitettan | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2340 |
Michaela Larsson | 1998-01-01 | IF Brommapojkarna | Elitettan | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1284 |
Hedvig Pettersson | 2000-01-01 | Mallbackens IF Sunne | Elitettan | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1139 |
Hanna Göthberg | 1994-01-01 | Morön BK | Elitettan | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2145 |
Maja Göthberg | 1997-01-01 | Sundsvalls DFF | Elitettan | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 900 |
Ellinor Jonsson | 2002-01-01 | Jitex Mölndal BK | Div 1 Mellersta Götaland, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Felicia Svensson | 2002-01-01 | Jitex Mölndal BK | Div 1 Mellersta Götaland, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Elizabeth Mary Patterson | 1996-01-01 | Onsala BK | Div 1 Mellersta Götaland, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1890 |
Kajsa Gustafsson Uggla | 1998-01-01 | Onsala BK | Div 1 Mellersta Götaland, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1778 |
Linda Johansson | 1992-01-01 | Valinge-Derome DFF | Div 1 Mellersta Götaland, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1980 |
Alexandra Roholt | 1998-01-01 | Alingsås FC United | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1631 |
Karolina Kärnsund | 1996-01-01 | Alingsås FC United | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 709 |
Moa Jarl | 1993-01-01 | Alingsås FC United | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1789 |
Alexandra Silow | 1993-01-01 | Göteborgs DFF | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bianca Stigerud | 1997-01-01 | Älvsjö AIK FF | Div 1 Södra Svealand, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
Ebba Lindvall | 2004-01-01 | IK Zenith | Bohusläns FF - Div.2 Damer Nordvästra Götaland | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 900 |
Hanna Andersson | 1994-01-01 | Vallens IF | Bohusläns FF - Div.2 Damer Nordvästra Götaland | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1530 |
Ida Vallenius | 2000-01-01 | Vallens IF | Bohusläns FF - Div.2 Damer Nordvästra Götaland | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Alice Åkerström | 1996-01-01 | Ytterby IS | Bohusläns FF - Div.2 Damer Nordvästra Götaland | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1620 |
Annica Åhs | 1994-01-01 | Guldhedens IK/Solängens BK | Göteborgs FF - Div. 2 Västra Götaland damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Johanna Larsson | 1992-01-01 | Guldhedens IK/Solängens BK | Göteborgs FF - Div. 2 Västra Götaland damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 270 |
Sanna Sijecic | 1997-01-01 | Hovås Billdal IF | Göteborgs FF - Div. 2 Västra Götaland damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1170 |
Ida Alexandersson | 2002-01-01 | Öckerö IF | Göteborgs FF - Div. 2 Västra Götaland damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1260 |
Lisa Palm | 2000-01-01 | Öckerö IF | Göteborgs FF - Div. 2 Västra Götaland damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1620 |
Emelie Josefine Bark Lott | 1987-01-01 | Utbynäs SK | Göteborgs FF - Div. 2 Västra Götaland damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Madeleine Leimalm | 1990-01-01 | Utbynäs SK | Göteborgs FF - Div. 2 Västra Götaland damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Sophia Capaldi | 1996-01-01 | Västra Karups IF | Hallands FF - Div. 2 Sydvästra Götaland Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1710 |
Sabina Claesson | 1995-01-01 | Lunds SK | Skånes FF - Div.2 Södra, damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1260 |
Alma Söderström | 1998-01-01 | QBIK | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1170 |
Hedvig Pettersson | 2000-01-01 | Torsby IF | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Ronja Lind | 2003-01-01 | Falköpings KIK | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 2 Norra | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1440 |
Elin Fahlgren | 2000-01-01 | Mariestads BoIS FF | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 2 Norra | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1080 |
Felicia Svanström | 1997-01-01 | Tjörns DFF | Bohusläns FF - Div.3 Bohuslän/Dalsland Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1080 |
Ilona Thörner | 1999-01-01 | Tjörns DFF | Bohusläns FF - Div.3 Bohuslän/Dalsland Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1620 |
Isabella Ström | 1994-01-01 | Göteborgs FF (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 3A Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Ellinor Jonsson | 2002-01-01 | Jitex Mölndal BK (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 3A Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1080 |
Felicia Svensson | 2002-01-01 | Jitex Mölndal BK (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 3A Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Thea Hammarqvist | 2003-01-01 | Mölnlycke IF | Göteborgs FF - Division 3A Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 900 |
Annica Åhs | 1994-01-01 | Solängens BK/Guldhedens IK (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 3A Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1080 |
Johanna Larsson | 1992-01-01 | Solängens BK/Guldhedens IK (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 3A Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Sofia Jaconelli | 1999-01-01 | BK Häcken | Göteborgs FF - Division 3B Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
Ebba Lindvall | 2004-01-01 | IK Zenith (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 3B Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
Hanna Rahm | 2004-01-01 | IK Zenith (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 3B Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Sarah Berkling | 2004-01-01 | Lerums IS | Göteborgs FF - Division 3B Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Alice Åkerström | 1996-01-01 | Ytterby IS (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 3B Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Bianca Stigerud | 1997-01-01 | IFK Lidingö FK | Stockholms FF - Damer 3 A | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Ellen Hedeås | 2003-01-01 | Norrstrands IF | Värmlands FF - Div 3 Värmland damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1080 |
Sofia Kjellén | 1992-01-01 | Östadkulle SK | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 3 Södra | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1260 |
Klara Persson | 2004-01-01 | IF Viken | Dalslands FF - Div.4 Norra Dalsland/Bohuslän Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1350 |
Linnéa Svanström | 2003-01-01 | IF Viken | Dalslands FF - Div.4 Norra Dalsland/Bohuslän Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1080 |
Frida Wingdell | 1998-01-01 | Angered BK | Göteborgs FF - Division 4 Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Linda Elbahri | 1992-01-01 | Angered BK | Göteborgs FF - Division 4 Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Petra Pagil | 1997-01-01 | Angered BK | Göteborgs FF - Division 4 Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Philippa Califf | 1999-01-01 | Angered BK | Göteborgs FF - Division 4 Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Sanna Gustafsson | 1998-01-01 | Angered BK | Göteborgs FF - Division 4 Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
Åsa Holmberg | 1990-01-01 | Ösets BK | Göteborgs FF - Division 4 Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
Maja Fägerwall Ödman | 1987-01-01 | Ösets BK | Göteborgs FF - Division 4 Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Alexandra Wallander | 2004-01-01 | Alets IK | Hallands FF - Div. 4 Damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1890 |
Ellen Hedeås | 2003-01-01 | Norrstrands IF U | Värmlands FF - Div 4 östra damer | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Elin Fahlgren | 2000-01-01 | Mariestads BoIS FF U | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 4 Norra | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Ronja Lind | 2003-01-01 | Falköpings KIK U | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 4 Östra | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Moa Hellsten | 2003-01-01 | Hestrafors/Bollebygd (9:9) | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 4 Södra | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1440 |
Märta Ringqvist | 2005-01-01 | Skoftebyns IF U | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 4 Västra | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Alice Carlsson | 1995-01-01 | IF Brommapojkarna | Svenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-3 | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Michaela Larsson | 1998-01-01 | IF Brommapojkarna | Svenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-3 | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 |
Karolina Bucaro Stenman | 1999-01-01 | Kungsbacka DFF | Svenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-3 | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Hedvig Pettersson | 2000-01-01 | Mallbackens IF Sunne | Svenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-3 | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 |
Hanna Göthberg | 1994-01-01 | Morön BK | Svenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-3 | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 75 |
Hanna Andersson | 1994-01-01 | Vallens IF | Svenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-3 | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Alice Åkerström | 1996-01-01 | Ytterby IS | Svenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-3 | 2019 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |