Spelare | Född | Lag | Serie | År | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | Mål | Assists | Gula | Röda | Speltid |
Alexandra Hellekant | 2000-01-01 | BK Häcken FF | Damallsvenskan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 |
Filippa Curmark | 1995-01-01 | BK Häcken FF | Damallsvenskan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1093 |
Jennifer Falk | 1993-01-01 | BK Häcken FF | Damallsvenskan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2340 |
Marika Bergman Lundin | 1999-01-01 | BK Häcken FF | Damallsvenskan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2132 |
Stinalisa Johansson | 2002-01-01 | Djurgården | Damallsvenskan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1960 |
Alice Carlsson | 1995-01-01 | Hammarby | Damallsvenskan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2188 |
Emma Lind | 1995-01-01 | IFK Norrköping FK | Damallsvenskan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Klara Folkesson | 2000-01-01 | IK Uppsala Fotboll | Damallsvenskan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1845 |
Ina Österlind | 2001-01-01 | Alingsås IF FF | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 503 |
Andrea Simonovic | 2002-01-01 | BK Häcken | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1388 |
Bianca Hultbäck Nattland | 2006-01-01 | BK Häcken | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 958 |
Katja Gudmand-Höyer | 2000-01-01 | BK Häcken | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 440 |
Matilda Larsson | 2005-01-01 | BK Häcken | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1067 |
Moa Eklund | 2003-01-01 | BK Häcken | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 901 |
Moa Liwendahl | 1999-01-01 | Bollstanäs SK | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 885 |
Camilla Olsson | 1994-01-01 | Gamla Upsala SK | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1816 |
Hannah Kohl | 1997-01-01 | Gamla Upsala SK | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1170 |
Linnea Strömberg | 2002-01-01 | IK Rössö Uddevalla | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1676 |
Vendela Stenberg | 2001-01-01 | IK Rössö Uddevalla | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2186 |
Hanna Boubezari | 1998-01-01 | Lidköpings FK | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1009 |
Elina Lenir | 2000-01-01 | Trelleborgs FF | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2057 |
Olivia Strid | 2000-01-01 | Trelleborgs FF | Elitettan | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2231 |
Ellen Karlsson | 1994-01-01 | Örebro SK FK | Div 1 Mellersta, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Robyn Decker | 1987-01-01 | IK Brage | Div 1 Norra damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2340 |
Annie Dahlberg | 2003-01-01 | Team TG FF | Div 1 Norra damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 429 |
Sarah Mellouk | 1998-01-01 | FC Rosengård 1917 | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1733 |
Felicia Holmberg | 2002-01-01 | IFK Göteborg | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1084 |
Isabella Veiszhaupt | 2006-01-01 | IFK Göteborg | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 |
Malva Larsson | 2004-01-01 | IFK Göteborg | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2211 |
Felicia Söderberg | 1999-01-01 | IFK Örby | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1869 |
Josefin Johansson | 1999-01-01 | IFK Örby | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 767 |
Mona Chahrour | 2000-01-01 | IFK Värnamo | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1091 |
Ida Vallenius | 2000-01-01 | Ljungskile SK Damfotboll | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 809 |
Maja Henriksson | 1999-01-01 | Lödöse Nygård IK | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 363 |
Sarah Mellouk | 1998-01-01 | Malmö FF | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1733 |
Ellinor Jonsson | 2002-01-01 | Onsala BK | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2164 |
Emma Collvik | 2003-01-01 | Onsala BK | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1530 |
Felicia Torstensson | 2003-01-01 | Onsala BK | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2212 |
Emma Thölin | 1997-01-01 | Örgryte IS Fotboll | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1566 |
Felicia Svensson | 2002-01-01 | Örgryte IS Fotboll | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Linn Andersson | 1988-01-01 | Örgryte IS Fotboll | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1546 |
Linn Andersson | 1988-01-01 | Örgryte IS Fotboll | Div 1 Södra, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1546 |
Anna Flakberg | 2001-01-01 | Göteborgs DFF | Hallands FF - Div 2 Västra Götaland, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Anna Hermansson | 2003-01-01 | Göteborgs DFF | Hallands FF - Div 2 Västra Götaland, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1350 |
Mirjam Söderström | 2003-01-01 | Göteborgs DFF | Hallands FF - Div 2 Västra Götaland, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1440 |
Olivia Alcaide | 1997-01-01 | Göteborgs DFF | Hallands FF - Div 2 Västra Götaland, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1350 |
Amanda Harlin | 1990-01-01 | Göteborgs FF | Hallands FF - Div 2 Västra Götaland, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1530 |
Tove Sjödin | 1994-01-01 | Göteborgs FF | Hallands FF - Div 2 Västra Götaland, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1800 |
Kajsa Arthursson | 1996-01-01 | Helsingborgs IF | Hallands FF - Div 2 Västra Götaland, damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Ida Pettersson | 1997-01-01 | FC Trollhättan | Bohusläns FF - Div.2 Damer Nordvästra Götaland | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1710 |
Frida Strandberg | 1994-01-01 | IK Frisco | Bohusläns FF - Div.2 Damer Nordvästra Götaland | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Ida Andersson | 1996-01-01 | Bankeryds SK | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götala | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 990 |
Majken Ståhl | 2007-01-01 | Bankeryds SK | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götala | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1260 |
Sara Björk | 1996-01-01 | Tjust IF FF | Östergötlands FF - Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götala | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 900 |
Anna-Sofia Jonsson | 1992-01-01 | Gideonsbergs IF | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1620 |
Alexandra Silow | 1993-01-01 | Landvetter IF 2003 | Göteborgs FF - Division 3 Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
Jenny Holm | 1992-01-01 | Lerums IS | Göteborgs FF - Division 3 Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ella Linder | 2001-01-01 | Utbynäs SK | Göteborgs FF - Division 3 Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1710 |
Johanna Lethin | 1986-01-01 | Utbynäs SK | Göteborgs FF - Division 3 Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Ida Lindqvist | 1997-01-01 | Ytterby IS | Göteborgs FF - Division 3 Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Felicia Söderberg | 1999-01-01 | IFK Örby U | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 3 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Josefin Johansson | 1999-01-01 | IFK Örby U | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 3 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Amalia Arvidsson | 1991-01-01 | Rävlanda/Bollebygd | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 3 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Maja Henriksson | 1999-01-01 | Lödöse Nygård IK U | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 3 Västra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Amanda Harlin | 1990-01-01 | Göteborgs FF (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 4A Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Tove Sjödin | 1994-01-01 | Göteborgs FF (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 4A Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Elvira Abrahamsson | 1998-01-01 | IK Virgo | Göteborgs FF - Division 4A Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jenny Holm | 1992-01-01 | Lerums IS (U) | Göteborgs FF - Division 4B Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madeleine Larsson | 1993-01-01 | Mossens BK | Göteborgs FF - Division 4B Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1080 |
Ida Lindqvist | 1997-01-01 | Ytterby IS (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 4B Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Majken Ståhl | 2007-01-01 | Bankeryds SK B | Smålands FF - Div 4 JKPG/Tranås Dam | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Majken Ståhl | 2007-01-01 | Bankeryds SK C (9-m) | Smålands FF - Div 4 Västbo/JKPG Dam | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Alexandra Silow | 1993-01-01 | Landvetter IF 2003 (B) | Göteborgs FF - Division 5 Damer | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Alexandra Hellekant | 2000-01-01 | BK Häcken FF | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 |
Olivia Jonsson | 2006-01-01 | BK Häcken FF | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 |
Anastasija Maric | 2005-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 491 |
Anna Larsson | 2001-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Bianca Hultbäck Nattland | 2006-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Elin Palklint | 1998-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Ella Alexandersson | 2007-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 363 |
Evelina Brag | 1999-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 426 |
Hanna Andreasson | 2006-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 394 |
Hanna Comnell | 2000-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 |
Julia Larsson | 2005-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 691 |
Kajsa Arthursson | 1996-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 73 |
Klara Svensson Senelius | 2005-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Klara Tidblom | 2005-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 450 |
Linnea Folkow | 2004-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 |
Matilda Nilsson | 1999-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
Moa Liwendahl | 1999-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 |
Nell Morup | 2005-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 470 |
Selma Cruse | 2005-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 703 |
Sofia Reidy | 2004-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
Thea Höglund | 2005-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 622 |
Wilma Bergman | 2005-01-01 | Jitex BK | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 770 |