Spelare | Född | Lag | Serie | År | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | Mål | Assists | Gula | Röda | Speltid |
Raphael Corrêa Faustini | 2004-01-01 | Österåker United FK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 382 |
Carlos Gil Manuel Xavier | | Skiljebo SK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
David Hallner | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 630 |
Destiny Chibeze Eze | 2004-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 210 |
Karl-Johan Andersson | | Skiljebo SK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leo Flytström | 2004-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 462 |
Lukas Rask | | Skiljebo SK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 219 |
Sainey Jadama | 2005-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Viggo Peters | | Skiljebo SK | Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Elias Lindström | | Kungsör BK | Div 3 Mellersta Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 132 |
Mohamad Makhlouf | | Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | Div 3 Mellersta Svealand, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 519 |
Leo Curtolo | 2004-01-01 | Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK | Div 3 Nordvästra Götaland, herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225 |
Victor Linder | 2005-01-01 | IFK Västerås FK Herr | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Hampus Björnström | 2004-01-01 | Irsta IF | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 360 |
Måns Bergman | 2006-01-01 | Irsta IF | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Wilhelm Ängblom | 2004-01-01 | Irsta IF | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 360 |
Martin Lindegren | 2005-01-01 | Syrianska IF Kerburan | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alexander Löfberg | 2004-01-01 | Västerås BK 30 | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Lucas Schweitz | 2004-01-01 | Västerås BK 30 | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 360 |
Jack Wendelin Lundemo | 2005-01-01 | Västerås FC | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Ragi Barakat | 2005-01-01 | Västerås FC | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Sarayu Lindberg | 2004-01-01 | Västerås IK Herrar | Västmanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajdin Hodzic | 2006-01-01 | Hallstahammars SK FK | Västmanlands FF - Division 5 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Hamze Mahamed | 2004-01-01 | Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF | Västmanlands FF - Division 5 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Ajdin Hodzic | 2006-01-01 | Hallsta FK Ungdom | Västmanlands FF - Division 6 Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Kevin Kartal | 2005-01-01 | Kerburan IF SK | Västmanlands FF - Division 7 Norra Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 180 |
Liam Segerlind | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK 2 | Västmanlands FF - Division 7 Östra Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Elias Lindström | | Kungsör BK 2 | Västmanlands FF - Division 7 Västra Herrar | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Aros Saed | 2005-01-01 | IFK Västerås FK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Emil Källbom Wanbro | 2005-01-01 | IFK Västerås FK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Victor Linder | 2005-01-01 | IFK Västerås FK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Hamza Mardene | | Karlslunds IF FK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Carlos Gil Manuel Xavier | | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 270 |
Elis Kraft | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Gabriel Rasho | | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Gustav Elvén | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 360 |
Hampus Hillgren | | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 180 |
Hugo Ojala | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Jonathan Rinaldo | 2005-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 270 |
Karl Hägg Murelius | | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karl-Johan Andersson | | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Liam Kaya | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 450 |
Liam Segerlind | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Lukas Rask | | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Sainey Jadama | 2005-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Samuele Imuetinyan | 2007-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sebastian Kjörling | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Theodor Bjurling | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 180 |
Viggo Peters | | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 360 |
Wiktor Ziemkowski | 2006-01-01 | Skiljebo SK | P19 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bobo Mutambala Pite | | Västerås SK FK | P17 Allsvenskan Norra | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
Felix Carlsson | 2008-01-01 | Västerås SK FK | P17 Allsvenskan Norra | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Hannes Brithon Brinck | | Västerås SK FK | P17 Allsvenskan Norra | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Martin Ågren | | Irsta IF | P17 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Oskar Broberg | | Irsta IF | P17 Div.1 - Region 4 | 2024 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 450 |