Spelare | Född | Lag | Serie | År | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | Mål | Assists | Gula | Röda | Speltid |
Ellen Karlsson | 1994-01-01 | Piteå IF DFF | Damallsvenskan | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 833 |
Sarah Michael | 1990-01-01 | Mallbackens IF Sunne | Elitettan | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 554 |
Sandra Rosendahl | 2000-01-01 | IFK Hallsberg FK | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 556 |
Amanda Leander | 2000-01-01 | Örebro SK FK | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ebba Mannfolk | 2001-01-01 | Örebro SK FK | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 493 |
Elin Sjösten | 2001-01-01 | Örebro SK FK | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 817 |
Filippa Sätterström Johansson | 2001-01-01 | Örebro SK FK | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 |
Moa Arlebo | 2001-01-01 | Örebro SK FK | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 429 |
Magdalena Blom | 2002-01-01 | Rävåsens IK Karlskoga | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Johanna Larsson Möller | 2003-01-01 | Torsby IF | Div 1 Norra Götaland, damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 730 |
Lina Tollsten | 2000-01-01 | Avesta AIK | Div 1 Norra Svealand, damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1543 |
Erika Karlsson | 1988-01-01 | Moheds SK | Gestriklands FF - Div.2 Damer Södra Norrland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Jennifer Wiker | 1995-01-01 | Valbo FF | Gestriklands FF - Div.2 Damer Södra Norrland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1170 |
Ellen Sjölund | 2002-01-01 | Ope IF | Jämtland-Härjedalens FF - Div 2 Damer Mellersta No | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Josefine Fürsth | 2002-01-01 | IK Sturehov | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Kajsa Regnås Valcic | 1996-01-01 | IK Sturehov | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 540 |
Rebecca Öhman | 1996-01-01 | IK Sturehov | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1620 |
Sofie Björklund | 1993-01-01 | IK Sturehov | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 810 |
Jenny Runnqvist | 1994-01-01 | Malungs IF | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 990 |
Rebecca Vilén | 1996-01-01 | Sköllersta IF | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 990 |
Johanna Larsson Möller | 2003-01-01 | Torsby IF 2 | Värmlands FF - Div 2 Västra Svealand damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1170 |
Emmelie Flodmark Junckerfelt | 1997-01-01 | Skultorps IF | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 2 Norra Götaland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 990 |
Ann-Sofie Frost | 1987-01-01 | Färnäs SK | Dalarnas FF - Division 3 Damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Elvira Eriksson | 2000-01-01 | Valbo FF 2 | Gestriklands FF - Division 3 Damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Jennifer Wiker | 1995-01-01 | Valbo FF 2 | Gestriklands FF - Division 3 Damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
Ellen Sjölund | 2002-01-01 | Ope IF 2 | Jämtland-Härjedalens FF - Division 3 Damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Anna Walfridsson | 1988-01-01 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro Läns FF - Division 3 Dam Örebro-Västmanland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
Emma Nimelius | 1989-01-01 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro Läns FF - Division 3 Dam Örebro-Västmanland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Evelina Forsberg | 1988-01-01 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro Läns FF - Division 3 Dam Örebro-Västmanland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Frida Häll | 1989-01-01 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro Läns FF - Division 3 Dam Örebro-Västmanland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Sara Gunnarsson | 1987-01-01 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro Läns FF - Division 3 Dam Örebro-Västmanland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Sara Larsson Ullbrand | 1981-01-01 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro Läns FF - Division 3 Dam Örebro-Västmanland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Sandra Rosendahl | 2000-01-01 | IFK Hallsberg FK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 3 Dam Örebro-Västmanland | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Matilda Wigholm | 1995-01-01 | Hällbybrunns IF | Södermanlands FF - Division 3 Dam | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Qaroline Nähl | 1988-01-01 | Åkersberga BK | Stockholms FF - Damer 3 A | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Magdalena Blom | 2002-01-01 | Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2 | Värmlands FF - Div 3 Värmland damer | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Emmelie Flodmark Junckerfelt | 1997-01-01 | Skultorps IF U | Västergötlands FF - Damer, Div 3 Östra | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Lydia Davidsson | 1995-01-01 | Sollerö IF | Dalarnas FF - Division 4 Damer, Norra | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
Sofie Rydberg | 1996-01-01 | IF Eker Örebro | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 630 |
Wilma Tunsved | 1997-01-01 | Mosjö SK | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 180 |
Jolin Rolandson | 2000-01-01 | Nora BK | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 720 |
Alice Stridh | 2003-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Astrid Engström | 2003-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Astrid Kahnberg | 2003-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Cajsa Karlsson | 2003-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Carolina Fürsth | 1994-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Ebba Wingren | 2006-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Elin Wallin | 2003-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Elvira Eriksson | 2000-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Erica Andersson | 2002-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 90 |
Felicia Lampen | 1997-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Frida Gustavsson | 2002-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Josefin Jarl | 2000-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 270 |
Julia Cederlind | 2000-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
Kaisa Koskilampi | 2002-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Linn Danielsson | 2002-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 360 |
Louise Legin | 2003-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
Magdalena Blom | 2002-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Martina Myrberg | 2002-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Miranda Bergsten | 2004-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
Nora Eriksson | 2005-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Tindra-Lee Heindal | 2002-01-01 | Rynninge IK 2 | Örebro Läns FF - Division 4 Dam Örebro | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 630 |
Matilda Wigholm | 1995-01-01 | Hällbybrunns IF U | Södermanlands FF - Division 4 Nordvästra Dam | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Clara Heiche | 2002-01-01 | KIF Örebro DFF | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1530 |
Nova Söderström | 2004-01-01 | KIF Örebro DFF | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Molly Ringberg | 2002-01-01 | Växjö DFF | Svenska Spel F19 Södra | 2021 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1260 |