Serie |
Namn |
Lag |
Datum |
Match |
Resultat |
Speltid |
Gult kort |
Rött kort |
Mål |
Assists |
Status |
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-06-09
|
IFK Luleå - Bodens BK FF
|
2 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-06-12
|
Piteå IF FF - IFK Luleå
|
1 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-06-16
|
Luleå FC - IFK Luleå
|
0 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-06-19
|
IFK Luleå - Skellefteå FF
|
1 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-07-03
|
Umeå FC Akademi - IFK Luleå
|
6 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-07-31
|
IFK Luleå - Umeå FC Akademi
|
0 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-08-07
|
Sandåkerns SK - IFK Luleå
|
0 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-08-12
|
IFK Luleå - Lira BK
|
4 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-09-01
|
Bodens BK FF - IFK Luleå
|
4 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-09-04
|
IFK Luleå - Piteå IF FF
|
2 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-09-11
|
Skellefteå FF - IFK Luleå
|
2 - 7
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-09-15
|
IFK Luleå - Luleå FC
|
0 - 7
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-09-19
|
IFK Luleå - Sandåkerns SK
|
3 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2021-09-29
|
Lira BK - IFK Luleå
|
2 - 2
|
IFK Luleå
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-04-10
|
Notvikens IK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
4 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-04-18
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Sunnanå SK
|
0 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-04-25
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Luleå SK
|
1 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-05-01
|
Myckle IK 2 - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
2 - 6
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-05-06
|
Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-05-14
|
Täfteå IK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
6 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-05-15
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Skellefteå FF
|
4 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-05-20
|
Piteå IF FF - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
7 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-05-22
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Röbäcks IF H 2
|
4 - 5
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-05-26
|
Skogså IF - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
2 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-05-29
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Morön BK 2
|
7 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-06-03
|
Bodens BK FF U16 - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
4 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-06-04
|
Lira BK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-06-11
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Infjärdens SK
|
1 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-06-15
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Kiruna FF
|
6 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-06-18
|
Morön BK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 2
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
90
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-06-19
|
Sunnanå SK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 4
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Inbytt
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-06-27
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Notvikens IK
|
4 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-07-01
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Lira BK
|
1 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-08-08
|
Luleå SK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
2 - 3
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-08-14
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Myckle IK 2
|
2 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-08-15
|
Skellefteå FF - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
4 - 1
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-08-19
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Piteå IF FF
|
4 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-08-27
|
Kiruna FF - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0 - 4
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-08-28
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Täfteå IK
|
0 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-08-30
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Bergnäsets AIK
|
6 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-09-03
|
Röbäcks IF H 2 - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-09-09
|
Lira BK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0 - 5
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-09-11
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Skogså IF
|
3 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-09-17
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Morön BK
|
2 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-09-18
|
Morön BK 2 - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-09-25
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Lira BK
|
3 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-10-01
|
Infjärdens SK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2022-10-02
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Bodens BK FF U16
|
0 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-02
|
Falkenbergs FF - Eskilsminne IF
|
2 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-07
|
Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
|
3 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-11
|
Lira BK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 5
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-15
|
Falkenbergs FF - Utsiktens BK
|
2 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-16
|
Rödeby AIF - Falkenbergs FF
|
2 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-16
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Röbäcks IF H 2
|
5 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-21
|
Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC
|
1 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-22
|
IFK Umeå - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 0
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
16
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Inbytt
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-23
|
Varbergs BoIS FC - Falkenbergs FF
|
3 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-29
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Morön BK 2
|
4 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-30
|
Falkenbergs FF - Mjällby AIF
|
1 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-04-30
|
Landskrona BoIS - Falkenbergs FF
|
3 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-06
|
Falkenbergs FF - BK Olympic
|
2 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-06
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Morön BK
|
6 - 1
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
|
Hela matchen
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-07
|
Jönköpings Södra IF - Falkenbergs FF
|
3 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-08
|
Skogså IF - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-12
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Infjärdens SK
|
3 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-13
|
Eskilsminne IF - Falkenbergs FF
|
0 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-14
|
Falkenbergs FF - Trelleborgs FF
|
1 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-14
|
Lira BK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 6
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-20
|
IFK Värnamo - Falkenbergs FF
|
5 - 6
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-21
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Sandviks IK
|
2 - 1
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-21
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Umeå FC Akademi
|
3 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-22
|
Falkenbergs FF - FC Rosengård 1917
|
0 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-27
|
Täfteå IK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
2 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-27
|
Kristianstad FC - Falkenbergs FF
|
4 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-05-28
|
Falkenbergs FF - Örgryte IS Fotboll
|
2 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-03
|
Falkenbergs FF - IFK Hässleholm
|
2 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-04
|
Sävar IK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 2
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-04
|
Norrby IF - Falkenbergs FF
|
3 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-04
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Sunnanå SK
|
1 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-07
|
IS Halmia - Falkenbergs FF
|
4 - 6
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-09
|
Boden City FC - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
4 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-11
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Bodens BK FF
|
5 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-11
|
IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF
|
7 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-17
|
Falkenbergs FF - Skövde AIK
|
1 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-18
|
Falkenbergs FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
|
1 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-19
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - IFK Kalix
|
3 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-21
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Skellefteå FF
|
5 - 0
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-25
|
Ängelholms FF - Falkenbergs FF
|
1 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-25
|
Röbäcks IF H 2 - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
3 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-26
|
Hyllie IK - Falkenbergs FF
|
1 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-06-26
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Piteå IF FF/Storfors AIK
|
2 - 2
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
90
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-07-30
|
Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF
|
0 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-06
|
Piteå IF FF/Storfors AIK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
3 - 2
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-07
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Lira BK
|
0 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-08
|
Eskilsminne IF - Falkenbergs FF
|
3 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-12
|
Utsiktens BK - Falkenbergs FF
|
4 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-13
|
Falkenbergs FF - Rödeby AIF
|
1 - 8
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-13
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - IFK Umeå
|
1 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-17
|
Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC
|
1 - 1
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-18
|
Varbergs BoIS FC - Falkenbergs FF
|
3 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-18
|
Bodens BK FF - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-19
|
Morön BK 2 - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-25
|
Mjällby AIF - Falkenbergs FF
|
5 - 0
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-26
|
Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS
|
0 - 5
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-27
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Sävar IK
|
3 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-08-28
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Skogså IF
|
0 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-03
|
Falkenbergs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF
|
4 - 7
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-03
|
BK Olympic - Falkenbergs FF
|
1 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-03
|
Infjärdens SK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
4 - 5
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-09
|
Falkenbergs FF - Eskilsminne IF
|
7 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-10
|
Sandviks IK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
0 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-10
|
Umeå FC Akademi - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
4 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-16
|
Trelleborgs FF - Falkenbergs FF
|
1 - 0
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-17
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Lira BK
|
4 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-17
|
FC Rosengård 1917 - Falkenbergs FF
|
7 - 1
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
|
Hela matchen
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-17
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Täfteå IK
|
0 - 4
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-20
|
Skellefteå FF - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-22
|
Falkenbergs FF - IFK Värnamo
|
1 - 5
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-23
|
Falkenbergs FF - Kristianstad FC
|
2 - 2
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-24
|
Sunnanå SK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
2 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Norra)
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-24
|
Morön BK - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
4 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-30
|
Falkenbergs FF - Norrby IF
|
3 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-09-30
|
IFK Hässleholm - Falkenbergs FF
|
4 - 1
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-10-02
|
IFK Luleå Akademi - Boden City FC
|
0 - 3
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-10-06
|
Falkenbergs FF - IS Halmia
|
5 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-10-07
|
Örgryte IS Fotboll - Falkenbergs FF
|
1 - 0
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herrar
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-10-08
|
IFK Kalix - IFK Luleå Akademi
|
1 - 2
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-10-14
|
Falkenbergs FF - Ängelholms FF
|
1 - 0
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-10-15
|
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Falkenbergs FF
|
4 - 0
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-10-21
|
Skövde AIK - Falkenbergs FF
|
5 - 3
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
P17 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-10-22
|
Falkenbergs FF - Hyllie IK
|
2 - 1
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Superettan Södra
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2023-10-28
|
Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfsborg
|
1 - 1
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ej inbytt
|
P19 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2024-04-14
|
Falkenbergs FF - BK Olympic
|
5 - 2
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|
P19 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2024-04-20
|
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Falkenbergs FF
|
1 - 3
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
|
Hela matchen
|
P19 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2024-04-27
|
Falkenbergs FF - Torns IF
|
0 - 5
|
ej i truppen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2024-05-05
|
Ängelholms FF - Falkenbergs FF
|
3 - 4
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
90
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
Hela matchen
|
P19 Div.1 - Region 1
|
Axton Brevemark
|
2024-05-09
|
Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS
|
3 - 3
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
90
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hela matchen
|