1 | 2023-03-31 | Vänersborgs IF | IK Oddevold | 0 - 3 |
1 | 2023-04-01 | Ahlafors IF | Norrby IF | 1 - 0 |
1 | 2023-04-01 | Ängelholms FF | BK Olympic | 1 - 0 |
1 | 2023-04-01 | Eskilsminne IF | Ariana FC | 1 - 2 |
1 | 2023-04-01 | Falkenbergs FF | Torns IF | 3 - 0 |
1 | 2023-04-01 | Oskarshamns AIK | FC Trollhättan | 1 - 2 |
1 | 2023-04-01 | Lunds BK | Tvååkers IF | 1 - 0 |
1 | 2023-04-02 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Åtvidabergs FF | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2023-04-06 | Torns IF | Ängelholms FF | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2023-04-07 | IK Oddevold | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 |
2 | 2023-04-07 | Tvååkers IF | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 2 |
2 | 2023-04-08 | Ariana FC | Lunds BK | 0 - 0 |
2 | 2023-04-08 | BK Olympic | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2023-04-08 | Åtvidabergs FF | Ahlafors IF | 0 - 0 |
2 | 2023-04-10 | FC Trollhättan | Vänersborgs IF | 3 - 1 |
2 | 2023-04-10 | Norrby IF | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 0 - 1 |
3 | 2023-04-15 | Tvååkers IF | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 0 |
3 | 2023-04-15 | Ahlafors IF | IK Oddevold | 1 - 2 |
3 | 2023-04-15 | Ariana FC | Norrby IF | 0 - 1 |
3 | 2023-04-15 | Lunds BK | Vänersborgs IF | 2 - 1 |
3 | 2023-04-15 | Oskarshamns AIK | BK Olympic | 0 - 2 |
3 | 2023-04-15 | Åtvidabergs FF | Torns IF | 1 - 2 |
3 | 2023-04-16 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Ängelholms FF | 0 - 1 |
3 | 2023-04-16 | FC Trollhättan | Falkenbergs FF | 2 - 1 |
4 | 2023-04-22 | Vänersborgs IF | Tvååkers IF | 3 - 0 |
4 | 2023-04-22 | Falkenbergs FF | Ahlafors IF | 6 - 0 |
4 | 2023-04-22 | Oskarshamns AIK | Lunds BK | 0 - 1 |
4 | 2023-04-22 | Torns IF | Norrby IF | 0 - 3 |
4 | 2023-04-22 | Eskilsminne IF | IK Oddevold | 1 - 0 |
4 | 2023-04-22 | BK Olympic | Åtvidabergs FF | 0 - 1 |
4 | 2023-04-23 | Ängelholms FF | FC Trollhättan | 0 - 3 |
4 | 2023-04-23 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Ariana FC | 2 - 3 |
5 | 2023-04-29 | Tvååkers IF | Ariana FC | 0 - 1 |
5 | 2023-04-29 | Ahlafors IF | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 1 |
5 | 2023-04-29 | IK Oddevold | Lunds BK | 1 - 0 |
5 | 2023-04-29 | Vänersborgs IF | Ängelholms FF | 0 - 1 |
5 | 2023-04-29 | Torns IF | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 2 |
5 | 2023-05-01 | Falkenbergs FF | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 1 - 3 |
5 | 2023-05-01 | Norrby IF | BK Olympic | 3 - 0 |
5 | 2023-05-01 | FC Trollhättan | Åtvidabergs FF | 3 - 0 |
6 | 2023-05-06 | BK Olympic | Tvååkers IF | 1 - 2 |
6 | 2023-05-06 | Lunds BK | Ahlafors IF | 2 - 0 |
6 | 2023-05-06 | IK Oddevold | Torns IF | 3 - 0 |
6 | 2023-05-06 | Eskilsminne IF | Norrby IF | 1 - 0 |
6 | 2023-05-06 | Ariana FC | Vänersborgs IF | 0 - 1 |
6 | 2023-05-07 | Åtvidabergs FF | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 - 0 |
6 | 2023-05-07 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | FC Trollhättan | 0 - 4 |
6 | 2023-05-07 | Ängelholms FF | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 3 |
7 | 2023-05-12 | Tvååkers IF | Ängelholms FF | 1 - 0 |
7 | 2023-05-12 | Vänersborgs IF | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 1 |
7 | 2023-05-12 | Norrby IF | IK Oddevold | 0 - 2 |
7 | 2023-05-12 | Lunds BK | Eskilsminne IF | 3 - 2 |
7 | 2023-05-13 | Oskarshamns AIK | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 3 - 2 |
7 | 2023-05-13 | FC Trollhättan | BK Olympic | 5 - 0 |
7 | 2023-05-13 | Åtvidabergs FF | Ariana FC | 2 - 0 |
7 | 2023-05-13 | Ahlafors IF | Torns IF | 1 - 1 |
8 | 2023-05-17 | Torns IF | Lunds BK | 1 - 1 |
8 | 2023-05-17 | Falkenbergs FF | Tvååkers IF | 3 - 0 |
8 | 2023-05-17 | Ariana FC | BK Olympic | 3 - 4 |
8 | 2023-05-17 | Ahlafors IF | Ängelholms FF | 0 - 0 |
8 | 2023-05-17 | Norrby IF | FC Trollhättan | 1 - 1 |
8 | 2023-05-17 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 0 |
8 | 2023-05-18 | IK Oddevold | Oskarshamns AIK | 6 - 0 |
8 | 2023-05-18 | Eskilsminne IF | Åtvidabergs FF | 2 - 0 |
9 | 2023-05-20 | Ängelholms FF | Norrby IF | 1 - 4 |
9 | 2023-05-20 | Vänersborgs IF | Torns IF | 0 - 0 |
9 | 2023-05-21 | Tvååkers IF | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 2 - 1 |
9 | 2023-05-21 | Lunds BK | Falkenbergs FF | 2 - 2 |
9 | 2023-05-21 | Åtvidabergs FF | IK Oddevold | 0 - 1 |
9 | 2023-05-21 | FC Trollhättan | Ariana FC | 3 - 1 |
9 | 2023-05-21 | BK Olympic | Ahlafors IF | 0 - 1 |
9 | 2023-05-21 | Oskarshamns AIK | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 2 |
10 | 2023-05-26 | Torns IF | BK Olympic | 1 - 1 |
10 | 2023-05-26 | Ängelholms FF | Lunds BK | 0 - 2 |
10 | 2023-05-27 | Ahlafors IF | Tvååkers IF | 1 - 0 |
10 | 2023-05-27 | Falkenbergs FF | Åtvidabergs FF | 4 - 0 |
10 | 2023-05-27 | Ariana FC | Oskarshamns AIK | 4 - 0 |
10 | 2023-05-28 | Eskilsminne IF | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 5 - 1 |
10 | 2023-05-29 | Norrby IF | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 1 |
10 | 2023-05-29 | IK Oddevold | FC Trollhättan | 0 - 0 |
11 | 2023-06-03 | Tvååkers IF | Torns IF | 0 - 1 |
11 | 2023-06-03 | Ariana FC | Ahlafors IF | 2 - 0 |
11 | 2023-06-03 | Oskarshamns AIK | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 2 |
11 | 2023-06-03 | BK Olympic | Falkenbergs FF | 2 - 1 |
11 | 2023-06-03 | Åtvidabergs FF | Norrby IF | 3 - 1 |
11 | 2023-06-04 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | IK Oddevold | 1 - 1 |
11 | 2023-06-04 | FC Trollhättan | Lunds BK | 0 - 0 |
11 | 2023-06-05 | Eskilsminne IF | Ängelholms FF | 4 - 0 |
12 | 2023-06-09 | Torns IF | Ariana FC | 0 - 0 |
12 | 2023-06-10 | IK Oddevold | BK Olympic | 5 - 3 |
12 | 2023-06-10 | Lunds BK | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 4 - 0 |
12 | 2023-06-10 | Norrby IF | Tvååkers IF | 2 - 3 |
12 | 2023-06-11 | Falkenbergs FF | Oskarshamns AIK | 5 - 2 |
12 | 2023-06-11 | Ängelholms FF | Åtvidabergs FF | 1 - 0 |
12 | 2023-06-11 | Vänersborgs IF | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 3 |
12 | 2023-06-13 | Ahlafors IF | FC Trollhättan | 0 - 4 |
13 | 2023-06-14 | Ariana FC | Ängelholms FF | 1 - 0 |
13 | 2023-06-17 | Tvååkers IF | IK Oddevold | 1 - 1 |
13 | 2023-06-17 | Lunds BK | Norrby IF | 3 - 2 |
13 | 2023-06-17 | Eskilsminne IF | Falkenbergs FF | 2 - 2 |
13 | 2023-06-17 | Åtvidabergs FF | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 0 |
13 | 2023-06-17 | BK Olympic | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 2 - 2 |
13 | 2023-06-17 | Oskarshamns AIK | Ahlafors IF | 5 - 1 |
13 | 2023-06-18 | FC Trollhättan | Torns IF | 2 - 3 |
14 | 2023-06-21 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Ahlafors IF | 6 - 1 |
14 | 2023-06-21 | Norrby IF | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 5 |
14 | 2023-06-22 | Torns IF | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 2 |
14 | 2023-06-22 | Vänersborgs IF | BK Olympic | 2 - 0 |
14 | 2023-06-22 | Åtvidabergs FF | Lunds BK | 2 - 3 |
14 | 2023-06-25 | IK Oddevold | Ariana FC | 2 - 1 |
14 | 2023-06-25 | Ängelholms FF | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 1 |
14 | 2023-06-26 | FC Trollhättan | Tvååkers IF | 3 - 4 |
15 | 2023-07-29 | Ahlafors IF | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 0 |
15 | 2023-07-29 | Eskilsminne IF | FC Trollhättan | 2 - 2 |
15 | 2023-07-29 | Norrby IF | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 1 |
15 | 2023-07-29 | IK Oddevold | Ängelholms FF | 2 - 1 |
15 | 2023-07-29 | Tvååkers IF | Åtvidabergs FF | 3 - 0 |
15 | 2023-07-29 | Torns IF | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 1 - 0 |
15 | 2023-07-30 | Falkenbergs FF | Ariana FC | 2 - 1 |
15 | 2023-07-31 | BK Olympic | Lunds BK | 1 - 2 |
16 | 2023-08-05 | Tvååkers IF | BK Olympic | 0 - 0 |
16 | 2023-08-05 | Ariana FC | Åtvidabergs FF | 6 - 0 |
16 | 2023-08-05 | Oskarshamns AIK | IK Oddevold | 0 - 1 |
16 | 2023-08-05 | Vänersborgs IF | Norrby IF | 1 - 1 |
16 | 2023-08-06 | Lunds BK | Torns IF | 1 - 1 |
16 | 2023-08-06 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 |
16 | 2023-08-07 | FC Trollhättan | Ahlafors IF | 4 - 1 |
16 | 2023-08-10 | Ängelholms FF | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 1 |
17 | 2023-08-12 | Ahlafors IF | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 0 - 0 |
17 | 2023-08-12 | Oskarshamns AIK | Ariana FC | 3 - 2 |
17 | 2023-08-12 | Åtvidabergs FF | Tvååkers IF | 1 - 0 |
17 | 2023-08-12 | BK Olympic | IK Oddevold | 1 - 2 |
17 | 2023-08-13 | Norrby IF | Ängelholms FF | 6 - 0 |
17 | 2023-08-13 | Falkenbergs FF | Lunds BK | 2 - 0 |
17 | 2023-08-14 | Eskilsminne IF | Torns IF | 3 - 0 |
17 | 2023-08-14 | Vänersborgs IF | FC Trollhättan | 2 - 0 |
18 | 2023-08-18 | Lunds BK | BK Olympic | 2 - 2 |
18 | 2023-08-19 | Ariana FC | Tvååkers IF | 0 - 1 |
18 | 2023-08-19 | Ängelholms FF | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 1 - 0 |
18 | 2023-08-19 | Falkenbergs FF | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 0 |
18 | 2023-08-19 | FC Trollhättan | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 - 0 |
18 | 2023-08-19 | Torns IF | Åtvidabergs FF | 2 - 2 |
18 | 2023-08-20 | IK Oddevold | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 1 |
18 | 2023-08-21 | Norrby IF | Ahlafors IF | 4 - 1 |
19 | 2023-08-25 | Ariana FC | Torns IF | 3 - 0 |
19 | 2023-08-25 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Norrby IF | 3 - 0 |
19 | 2023-08-26 | Ahlafors IF | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 1 |
19 | 2023-08-26 | BK Olympic | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 2 |
19 | 2023-08-26 | Tvååkers IF | FC Trollhättan | 0 - 3 |
19 | 2023-08-26 | Vänersborgs IF | Lunds BK | 0 - 2 |
19 | 2023-08-26 | Åtvidabergs FF | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 2 |
19 | 2023-08-27 | Ängelholms FF | IK Oddevold | 0 - 5 |
20 | 2023-09-01 | Lunds BK | Ariana FC | 3 - 0 |
20 | 2023-09-01 | IK Oddevold | Vänersborgs IF | 2 - 1 |
20 | 2023-09-02 | Eskilsminne IF | BK Olympic | 3 - 1 |
20 | 2023-09-02 | Torns IF | Ahlafors IF | 2 - 1 |
20 | 2023-09-02 | Oskarshamns AIK | Tvååkers IF | 0 - 4 |
20 | 2023-09-02 | Falkenbergs FF | Ängelholms FF | 2 - 0 |
20 | 2023-09-02 | Norrby IF | Åtvidabergs FF | 1 - 0 |
20 | 2023-09-04 | FC Trollhättan | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 1 - 1 |
21 | 2023-09-09 | Ariana FC | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 1 |
21 | 2023-09-09 | BK Olympic | Torns IF | 1 - 1 |
21 | 2023-09-09 | Tvååkers IF | Norrby IF | 1 - 2 |
21 | 2023-09-09 | Åtvidabergs FF | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 |
21 | 2023-09-09 | Vänersborgs IF | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 1 |
21 | 2023-09-09 | Ängelholms FF | Ahlafors IF | 1 - 1 |
21 | 2023-09-10 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Lunds BK | 0 - 2 |
21 | 2023-09-11 | FC Trollhättan | IK Oddevold | 1 - 3 |
22 | 2023-09-15 | Lunds BK | Ängelholms FF | 1 - 2 |
22 | 2023-09-16 | Eskilsminne IF | Vänersborgs IF | 3 - 1 |
22 | 2023-09-16 | Torns IF | FC Trollhättan | 0 - 0 |
22 | 2023-09-16 | Falkenbergs FF | Norrby IF | 2 - 1 |
22 | 2023-09-16 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | BK Olympic | 2 - 2 |
22 | 2023-09-16 | Ahlafors IF | Ariana FC | 1 - 0 |
22 | 2023-09-17 | IK Oddevold | Tvååkers IF | 4 - 0 |
22 | 2023-09-17 | Oskarshamns AIK | Åtvidabergs FF | 0 - 3 |
23 | 2023-09-22 | IK Oddevold | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 1 - 0 |
23 | 2023-09-22 | Vänersborgs IF | Ahlafors IF | 1 - 2 |
23 | 2023-09-23 | Torns IF | Tvååkers IF | 1 - 1 |
23 | 2023-09-23 | BK Olympic | Ängelholms FF | 1 - 0 |
23 | 2023-09-23 | Eskilsminne IF | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 1 |
23 | 2023-09-23 | Åtvidabergs FF | FC Trollhättan | 1 - 2 |
23 | 2023-09-23 | Ariana FC | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 0 |
23 | 2023-09-24 | Norrby IF | Lunds BK | 1 - 2 |
24 | 2023-09-30 | Tvååkers IF | Ahlafors IF | 3 - 0 |
24 | 2023-09-30 | Oskarshamns AIK | Torns IF | 1 - 1 |
24 | 2023-09-30 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 0 |
24 | 2023-09-30 | Lunds BK | Åtvidabergs FF | 1 - 1 |
24 | 2023-09-30 | Falkenbergs FF | IK Oddevold | 2 - 0 |
24 | 2023-10-01 | BK Olympic | Ariana FC | 1 - 0 |
24 | 2023-10-01 | Ängelholms FF | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 0 |
24 | 2023-10-02 | FC Trollhättan | Norrby IF | 3 - 4 |
25 | 2023-10-06 | Vänersborgs IF | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 3 - 0 |
25 | 2023-10-07 | Tvååkers IF | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 2 |
25 | 2023-10-07 | Torns IF | IK Oddevold | 0 - 1 |
25 | 2023-10-07 | Ariana FC | FC Trollhättan | 2 - 2 |
25 | 2023-10-07 | Oskarshamns AIK | Ängelholms FF | 3 - 3 |
25 | 2023-10-07 | Norrby IF | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 1 |
25 | 2023-10-07 | Åtvidabergs FF | BK Olympic | 2 - 1 |
25 | 2023-10-07 | Ahlafors IF | Lunds BK | 1 - 2 |
26 | 2023-10-14 | IK Oddevold | Norrby IF | 3 - 2 |
26 | 2023-10-14 | Ahlafors IF | Åtvidabergs FF | 2 - 1 |
26 | 2023-10-14 | BK Olympic | Vänersborgs IF | 4 - 2 |
26 | 2023-10-14 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Torns IF | 1 - 1 |
26 | 2023-10-14 | Lunds BK | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 2 |
26 | 2023-10-15 | Eskilsminne IF | Tvååkers IF | 1 - 0 |
26 | 2023-10-15 | Ängelholms FF | Ariana FC | 4 - 0 |
26 | 2023-10-15 | Falkenbergs FF | FC Trollhättan | 5 - 1 |
27 | 2023-10-21 | BK Olympic | Norrby IF | 0 - 0 |
27 | 2023-10-21 | Tvååkers IF | Lunds BK | 2 - 1 |
27 | 2023-10-21 | Eskilsminne IF | Ahlafors IF | 0 - 1 |
27 | 2023-10-21 | Ariana FC | IK Oddevold | 0 - 1 |
27 | 2023-10-21 | Torns IF | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 3 |
27 | 2023-10-22 | Oskarshamns AIK | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 4 |
27 | 2023-10-22 | Åtvidabergs FF | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 0 - 2 |
27 | 2023-10-22 | FC Trollhättan | Ängelholms FF | 7 - 0 |
28 | 2023-10-28 | Ängelholms FF | Tvååkers IF | 1 - 1 |
28 | 2023-10-28 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 1 |
28 | 2023-10-28 | Ahlafors IF | BK Olympic | 0 - 3 |
28 | 2023-10-28 | Lunds BK | FC Trollhättan | 1 - 0 |
28 | 2023-10-28 | IK Oddevold | Åtvidabergs FF | 4 - 0 |
28 | 2023-10-29 | Falkenbergs FF | Eskilsminne IF | 3 - 1 |
28 | 2023-10-29 | Norrby IF | Torns IF | 8 - 3 |
28 | 2023-10-29 | Vänersborgs IF | Ariana FC | 1 - 1 |
29 | 2023-11-03 | IK Oddevold | Ahlafors IF | 4 - 0 |
29 | 2023-11-04 | Torns IF | Falkenbergs FF | 2 - 2 |
29 | 2023-11-04 | Tvååkers IF | Vänersborgs IF | 0 - 1 |
29 | 2023-11-04 | BK Olympic | FC Trollhättan | 2 - 1 |
29 | 2023-11-04 | Åtvidabergs FF | Ängelholms FF | 0 - 2 |
29 | 2023-11-04 | Oskarshamns AIK | Norrby IF | 1 - 3 |
29 | 2023-11-04 | Ariana FC | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | 2 - 1 |
29 | 2023-11-05 | Eskilsminne IF | Lunds BK | 4 - 3 |
30 | 2023-11-11 | Ängelholms FF | Torns IF | 0 - 0 |
30 | 2023-11-11 | Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll | Tvååkers IF | 2 - 0 |
30 | 2023-11-11 | FC Trollhättan | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 2 |
30 | 2023-11-11 | Norrby IF | Ariana FC | 3 - 0 |
30 | 2023-11-11 | Falkenbergs FF | BK Olympic | 3 - 1 |
30 | 2023-11-11 | Vänersborgs IF | Åtvidabergs FF | 3 - 2 |
30 | 2023-11-11 | Lunds BK | IK Oddevold | 0 - 2 |
30 | 2023-11-11 | Ahlafors IF | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 2 |