1 | 2018-04-15 | IK Pandora FF | Vellinge IF | 3 - 3 |
1 | 2018-04-15 | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | Spjutstorps IF | 2 - 0 |
1 | 2018-04-15 | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | Sjöbo IF | 1 - 4 |
1 | 2018-04-15 | Wollsjö AIF | Vittskövle IF | 7 - 1 |
1 | 2018-04-15 | Köpingebro IF | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | 3 - 0 |
2 | 2018-04-19 | Spjutstorps IF | IK Pandora FF | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2018-04-22 | Vellinge IF | Köpingebro IF | 7 - 0 |
2 | 2018-04-22 | Sjöbo IF | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | 3 - 1 |
2 | 2018-04-22 | Vittskövle IF | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | 2 - 0 |
2 | 2018-04-22 | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | Wollsjö AIF | 0 - 3 |
3 | 2018-04-28 | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | Vellinge IF | 0 - 10 |
3 | 2018-04-28 | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | Wollsjö AIF | 0 - 2 |
3 | 2018-04-28 | IK Pandora FF | Sjöbo IF | 2 - 2 |
3 | 2018-04-29 | Köpingebro IF | Spjutstorps IF | 0 - 5 |
3 | 2018-05-07 | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | Vittskövle IF | 4 - 1 |
4 | 2018-05-04 | Spjutstorps IF | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | 7 - 0 |
4 | 2018-05-05 | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | 4 - 2 |
4 | 2018-05-05 | Sjöbo IF | Köpingebro IF | 6 - 0 |
4 | 2018-05-06 | Wollsjö AIF | Vellinge IF | 1 - 1 |
4 | 2018-05-06 | Vittskövle IF | IK Pandora FF | 1 - 3 |
5 | 2018-05-09 | Vellinge IF | Spjutstorps IF | 1 - 2 |
5 | 2018-05-12 | IK Pandora FF | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | 1 - 3 |
5 | 2018-05-13 | Köpingebro IF | Vittskövle IF | 3 - 0 |
5 | 2018-05-15 | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | Wollsjö AIF | 4 - 1 |
5 | 2018-05-15 | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | Sjöbo IF | 0 - 8 |
6 | 2018-05-19 | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | IK Pandora FF | 2 - 4 |
6 | 2018-05-19 | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | Köpingebro IF | 2 - 1 |
6 | 2018-05-20 | Wollsjö AIF | Spjutstorps IF | 1 - 4 |
6 | 2018-05-20 | Sjöbo IF | Vellinge IF | 9 - 1 |
6 | 2018-05-20 | Vittskövle IF | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | 7 - 0 |
7 | 2018-04-25 | Spjutstorps IF | Sjöbo IF | 2 - 3 |
7 | 2018-05-25 | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | 0 - 4 |
7 | 2018-05-26 | IK Pandora FF | Wollsjö AIF | 2 - 2 |
7 | 2018-05-27 | Vellinge IF | Vittskövle IF | 3 - 0 |
7 | 2018-05-27 | Köpingebro IF | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | 0 - 3 |
8 | 2018-06-02 | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | 2 - 0 |
8 | 2018-06-02 | IK Pandora FF | Köpingebro IF | 3 - 3 |
8 | 2018-06-02 | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | Vellinge IF | 2 - 0 |
8 | 2018-06-03 | Vittskövle IF | Spjutstorps IF | 1 - 3 |
8 | 2018-06-03 | Wollsjö AIF | Sjöbo IF | 1 - 2 |
9 | 2018-06-07 | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | IK Pandora FF | 1 - 5 |
9 | 2018-06-08 | Spjutstorps IF | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | 4 - 2 |
9 | 2018-06-10 | Vellinge IF | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | 7 - 2 |
9 | 2018-06-10 | Köpingebro IF | Wollsjö AIF | 3 - 2 |
9 | 2018-06-10 | Sjöbo IF | Vittskövle IF | 13 - 0 |
10 | 2018-06-13 | Vellinge IF | IK Pandora FF | 9 - 1 |
10 | 2018-06-17 | Sjöbo IF | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | 7 - 3 |
10 | 2018-06-17 | Vittskövle IF | Wollsjö AIF | 5 - 1 |
10 | 2018-06-18 | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | Köpingebro IF | 0 - 2 |
10 | 2018-06-19 | Spjutstorps IF | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | 1 - 0 |
11 | 2018-08-16 | IK Pandora FF | Spjutstorps IF | 2 - 4 |
11 | 2018-08-18 | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | Sjöbo IF | 0 - 3 |
11 | 2018-08-18 | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | Vittskövle IF | 7 - 0 |
11 | 2018-08-19 | Köpingebro IF | Vellinge IF | 3 - 2 |
11 | 2018-08-19 | Wollsjö AIF | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | 3 - 0 |
12 | 2018-08-23 | Spjutstorps IF | Köpingebro IF | 2 - 0 |
12 | 2018-08-25 | Vellinge IF | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | 6 - 0 |
12 | 2018-08-25 | Sjöbo IF | IK Pandora FF | 6 - 2 |
12 | 2018-08-26 | Wollsjö AIF | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | 1 - 2 |
12 | 2018-08-26 | Vittskövle IF | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | 1 - 7 |
13 | 2018-09-01 | Vellinge IF | Wollsjö AIF | 3 - 0 |
13 | 2018-09-01 | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | Spjutstorps IF | 0 - 1 |
13 | 2018-09-01 | IK Pandora FF | Vittskövle IF | 6 - 2 |
13 | 2018-09-02 | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | 2 - 4 |
13 | 2018-09-02 | Köpingebro IF | Sjöbo IF | 1 - 4 |
14 | 2018-09-08 | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | IK Pandora FF | 2 - 1 |
14 | 2018-09-08 | Spjutstorps IF | Vellinge IF | 2 - 1 |
14 | 2018-09-08 | Sjöbo IF | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | 14 - 1 |
14 | 2018-09-09 | Wollsjö AIF | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | 4 - 0 |
14 | 2018-09-09 | Vittskövle IF | Köpingebro IF | 1 - 5 |
15 | 2018-09-15 | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | Vittskövle IF | 3 - 1 |
15 | 2018-09-15 | Spjutstorps IF | Wollsjö AIF | 3 - 1 |
15 | 2018-09-15 | IK Pandora FF | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | 0 - 4 |
15 | 2018-09-16 | Vellinge IF | Sjöbo IF | 0 - 6 |
15 | 2018-09-16 | Köpingebro IF | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | 1 - 3 |
16 | 2018-09-22 | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | Köpingebro IF | 3 - 2 |
16 | 2018-09-22 | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | 1 - 1 |
16 | 2018-09-22 | Sjöbo IF | Spjutstorps IF | 4 - 1 |
16 | 2018-09-23 | Wollsjö AIF | IK Pandora FF | 0 - 2 |
16 | 2018-09-23 | Vittskövle IF | Vellinge IF | 1 - 10 |
17 | 2018-09-26 | Vellinge IF | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | 3 - 2 |
17 | 2018-09-29 | Sjöbo IF | Wollsjö AIF | 4 - 1 |
17 | 2018-09-29 | Spjutstorps IF | Vittskövle IF | 10 - 0 |
17 | 2018-09-30 | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | 0 - 4 |
17 | 2018-09-30 | Köpingebro IF | IK Pandora FF | 1 - 3 |
18 | 2018-10-06 | Wollsjö AIF | Köpingebro IF | 2 - 1 |
18 | 2018-10-06 | Dalby GIF/Genarps IF | Vellinge IF | 3 - 4 |
18 | 2018-10-06 | Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF | Spjutstorps IF | 0 - 2 |
18 | 2018-10-06 | Vittskövle IF | Sjöbo IF | 0 - 8 |
18 | 2018-10-06 | IK Pandora FF | Onslunda IF/Tomelilla IF/Gäsrnäs AIS | 5 - 0 |