BK Häcken

Allsvenskan, herrar 2011

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

SpelareFöddMålAssGultRöttSpeltid123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Christoffer Källqvist1983-08-2600102700
Mattias Östberg1977-08-2410102700
Mathias Ranégie1984-06-14210102610
René Makondele Muzola1982-04-2080302610
Josef Elvby1982-07-1320302610
Dominic Chatto1985-12-0700502250
David Frölund1979-06-0400301980
Johnas Henriksson1976-12-2910002160
Kari Arkivuo1983-06-2320001980
Jonas Bjurström1979-03-2430411980
John Chibuike1988-10-1070401880
Dioh Williams1984-01-0830401836
Daniel Forsell1982-01-0400301350
Tom Söderberg1987-08-2500101080
Mak Lind1988-11-0100111170
Emil Wahlström1987-03-0210001080
Waris Majeed1991-09-1930001414
Tibor Brink Joza1986-08-1000301170
Peter Nyström1984-08-2720301170
Björn Anklev1979-04-131010900
Andres Vasquez Rueda Pinto1987-07-160010720
Damir Mehic1987-04-1800000
Wenderson da Silva Soares1992-05-190000450
Robin Eriksson1991-01-05000090
Robin Jansson1991-11-1500000
Oscar Lewicki1992-07-1400000
 



Matcher

OmgångDatumHemmalagBortalagResultat
12011-04-04IF ElfsborgBK Häcken2 - 1
22011-04-10BK HäckenIFK Göteborg3 - 1
32011-04-17Syrianska FCBK Häcken1 - 5
42011-04-21BK HäckenÖrebro1 - 2
52011-04-24BK HäckenGefle IF FF0 - 0
62011-05-01Helsingborgs IFBK Häcken1 - 1
72011-05-07BK HäckenAIK3 - 1
82011-05-14Kalmar FFBK Häcken2 - 0
92011-05-20BK HäckenMalmö FF1 - 1
102011-05-26GAISBK Häcken1 - 0
112011-06-11BK HäckenIFK Norrköping FK2 - 2
122011-06-18Trelleborgs FFBK Häcken1 - 4
132011-06-21BK HäckenHalmstads BK3 - 1
142011-06-26DjurgårdenBK Häcken1 - 0
152011-07-03BK HäckenMjällby AIF6 - 0
162011-07-10Mjällby AIFBK Häcken1 - 2
172011-10-13Malmö FFBK Häcken1 - 0
182011-07-24BK HäckenGAIS2 - 0
192011-07-31BK HäckenSyrianska FC4 - 0
202011-08-07ÖrebroBK Häcken4 - 0
212011-08-13Halmstads BKBK Häcken0 - 1
222011-08-21BK HäckenDjurgården2 - 0
232011-08-28Gefle IF FFBK Häcken2 - 2
242011-09-09BK HäckenHelsingborgs IF1 - 1
252011-09-18BK HäckenIF Elfsborg2 - 0
262011-09-22IFK GöteborgBK Häcken2 - 2
272011-09-25IFK Norrköping FKBK Häcken0 - 1
282011-10-02BK HäckenTrelleborgs FF1 - 0
292011-10-16AIKBK Häcken2 - 1
302011-10-23BK HäckenKalmar FF1 - 2