Landskrona BoIS

Superettan 2012

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

SpelareFöddMålAssGultRöttSpeltid123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Fredrik Svanbäck1979-05-1220502610
Ivo Vazgec1986-02-0600712520
Philip Andersson1992-05-1220832430
Fredrik Liverstam1988-03-0420712340
Max Mölder1984-11-1400402340
Mathias Andersson1993-04-0500302295
Amethyst Bradley Ralani1987-10-0420002070
Linus Olsson1991-11-1110002183
Martin Rudolfsson1988-10-2110301796
Fredrik Olsson1985-02-0490201980
Patrik Åström1987-08-2820301800
Linus Malmqvist1981-09-0900201530
Luka Mijaljevic1991-03-0950101575
Alexander Zaim1988-04-2100001350
Fredrik Karlsson1986-05-0840201575
Sonny Karlsson1988-06-1400401710
Marcus Lantz1975-10-2310601305
Thomas Raun1984-06-2910301170
Mathias Unkuri1988-01-1610001170
Niklas Uddenäs1986-07-120000180
Robin Hofsö1994-01-151010607
Mohamad Zaaroura1993-12-16000090
Alexander Tkacz1993-07-130010540
Jesper Lundberg1993-10-240000180
Abdou-Fatawou Dodja1991-12-240010270
Erik Andersson1997-05-031000180
Amr Kaddoura1994-07-0100000
Belvin Licina1993-10-0900000
 



Matcher

OmgångDatumHemmalagBortalagResultat
12012-04-08Landskrona BoISIF Brommapojkarna1 - 2
22012-04-16IK BrageLandskrona BoIS2 - 1
32012-04-23Landskrona BoISVarbergs BoIS FC2 - 1
42012-04-29IFK VärnamoLandskrona BoIS1 - 1
52012-05-03Landskrona BoISAssyriska FF3 - 2
62012-05-10Ängelholms FFLandskrona BoIS2 - 1
72012-05-16Falkenbergs FFLandskrona BoIS1 - 2
82012-05-21Landskrona BoISHammarby4 - 1
92012-05-25Degerfors IFLandskrona BoIS2 - 0
102012-06-04Landskrona BoISLjungskile SK2 - 1
112012-06-07Trelleborgs FFLandskrona BoIS0 - 1
122012-06-17Landskrona BoISÖsters IF1 - 2
132012-06-20Jönköpings Södra IFLandskrona BoIS2 - 0
142012-06-25Landskrona BoISHalmstads BK3 - 3
152012-07-02Umeå FCLandskrona BoIS3 - 1
162012-07-21Landskrona BoISUmeå FC2 - 1
172012-07-28IF BrommapojkarnaLandskrona BoIS2 - 0
182012-08-04Landskrona BoISIK Brage1 - 0
192012-08-13Landskrona BoISFalkenbergs FF2 - 1
202012-08-21HammarbyLandskrona BoIS0 - 0
212012-08-27Landskrona BoISDegerfors IF0 - 0
222012-09-02Ljungskile SKLandskrona BoIS2 - 0
232012-09-17Varbergs BoIS FCLandskrona BoIS3 - 0
242012-09-23Landskrona BoISIFK Värnamo0 - 1
252012-09-26Assyriska FFLandskrona BoIS2 - 1
262012-10-01Landskrona BoISÄngelholms FF1 - 0
272012-10-08Landskrona BoISTrelleborgs FF0 - 3
282012-10-19Östers IFLandskrona BoIS0 - 1
292012-10-29Landskrona BoISJönköpings Södra IF3 - 2
302012-11-03Halmstads BKLandskrona BoIS1 - 1