Landskrona BoIS

Superettan 2013

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

SpelareFöddMålAssGultRöttSpeltid123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Bill Halvorsen1987-05-0800102520
Linus Malmqvist1981-09-0910502520
Andreas Dahl1984-06-0620902430
Max Mölder1984-11-1400412250
Amethyst Bradley Ralani1987-10-0440302250
Philip Andersson1992-05-1200301980
Fredrik Karlsson1986-05-0890202340
Martin Rudolfsson1988-10-2100401980
Patrik Åström1987-08-2810602070
Fredrik Svanbäck1979-05-1200201710
Alexander Nilsson Likourentzos1992-10-2380401980
Erik Andersson1997-05-0320201980
Fredrik Olsson1985-02-0490101980
Liridon Leci1985-02-1110601350
Christoffer Tapper Holter1988-12-1910501620
Alexander Tkacz1993-07-1310101710
Tobias Malm1992-01-2100101260
Luka Mijaljevic1991-03-0910101440
Mathias Andersson1993-04-0500001260
Niklas Uddenäs1986-07-120000180
Robin Hofsö1994-01-150000450
Dennis Olofsson1996-05-210000360
Belvin Licina1993-10-090000270
Rasmus Alm1995-08-170000360
Kim Persson1995-03-120020180
Amr Kaddoura1994-07-0100000
Cimon Lydén1995-07-25000090
Jesper Lernesjö1995-09-1100000
 



Matcher

OmgångDatumHemmalagBortalagResultat
12013-04-06Landskrona BoISDegerfors IF1 - 0
22013-04-12Landskrona BoISÄngelholms FF0 - 0
32013-04-20Östersunds FKLandskrona BoIS2 - 2
42013-04-28Landskrona BoISÖrgryte IS2 - 4
52013-05-07Ljungskile SKLandskrona BoIS3 - 0
62013-05-13Landskrona BoISIFK Värnamo2 - 1
72013-05-20HammarbyLandskrona BoIS1 - 0
82013-05-23Landskrona BoISFalkenbergs FF0 - 0
92013-05-27Assyriska FFLandskrona BoIS0 - 3
102013-06-01Landskrona BoISIK Brage4 - 1
112013-06-10Landskrona BoISÖrebro1 - 2
122013-06-16GAISLandskrona BoIS3 - 0
132013-06-24Landskrona BoISJönköpings Södra IF2 - 0
142013-06-29GIF SundsvallLandskrona BoIS3 - 2
152013-07-22Landskrona BoISVarbergs BoIS FC5 - 0
162013-07-26Varbergs BoIS FCLandskrona BoIS2 - 1
172013-08-05Degerfors IFLandskrona BoIS2 - 0
182013-08-12Ängelholms FFLandskrona BoIS2 - 1
192013-08-18Landskrona BoISÖstersunds FK4 - 0
202013-08-26Örgryte ISLandskrona BoIS0 - 0
212013-08-29Landskrona BoISLjungskile SK0 - 2
222013-09-02IFK VärnamoLandskrona BoIS0 - 2
232013-09-14Landskrona BoISHammarby4 - 1
242013-09-18Falkenbergs FFLandskrona BoIS4 - 0
252013-09-23Landskrona BoISAssyriska FF0 - 4
262013-09-30IK BrageLandskrona BoIS2 - 1
272013-10-07ÖrebroLandskrona BoIS3 - 0
282013-10-21Landskrona BoISGAIS2 - 3
292013-10-28Jönköpings Södra IFLandskrona BoIS3 - 1
302013-11-02Landskrona BoISGIF Sundsvall0 - 0