Östers IF

Superettan 2014

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

SpelareFöddMålAssGultRöttSpeltid123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Marcus Bergholtz1989-12-1560702520
Josef Elvby1982-07-1300602430
Mario Vasilj1983-12-2320302430
Andreas Wihlborg1987-01-1810202430
Denis Velic1982-10-0790602430
Patrik Rickard Bojent1980-12-2600002250
Alexander Henningsson1990-05-1460202610
Freddy Söderberg1984-11-0840102520
Alhaji Gero1993-10-1080612340
Joakim Lindner1991-03-2200601890
Oscar Berglund1984-04-1300011440
Vladica Zlojutro1988-01-0410201800
Karl-Johan Lindblad1992-03-2100201530
Alexander Nadj1986-08-2600101350
Otto Eriksson1995-06-2800211890
Pa Konate1994-04-2500101350
Johan Andersson1995-05-0700301170
Andreas Birgersson1991-03-3010001530
Tibor Brink Joza1986-08-1000201080
Robertino Kljajic1990-12-100000720
Jonas Hellgren1990-04-060020900
Simon Wennerhag1994-07-200000180
Boris Sandoval Molina1987-03-23001090
Emil Andersson1990-06-1700000
Elmin Nurkic1991-12-2100000
Jonathan Stolth1996-06-1300000
 



Matcher

OmgångDatumHemmalagBortalagResultat
12014-04-06Ängelholms FFÖsters IF1 - 4
22014-04-11Östers IFAssyriska FF1 - 2
32014-04-20Östers IFGIF Sundsvall0 - 2
42014-04-27IFK VärnamoÖsters IF3 - 2
52014-05-05Östers IFLjungskile SK2 - 0
62014-05-09Husqvarna FFÖsters IF1 - 1
72014-05-12Östers IFSyrianska FC1 - 0
82014-05-19Varbergs BoIS FCÖsters IF2 - 2
92014-05-23Östers IFIK Sirius FK2 - 2
102014-05-31Landskrona BoISÖsters IF2 - 2
112014-06-09Östers IFÖstersunds FK0 - 1
122014-06-14GAISÖsters IF0 - 0
132014-06-23Östers IFJönköpings Södra IF2 - 3
142014-06-26Degerfors IFÖsters IF0 - 2
152014-06-29Östers IFHammarby0 - 2
162014-07-20HammarbyÖsters IF3 - 0
172014-07-25Östers IFÄngelholms FF2 - 0
182014-08-01Assyriska FFÖsters IF1 - 1
192014-08-11Östers IFIFK Värnamo2 - 2
202014-08-17GIF SundsvallÖsters IF5 - 1
212014-08-25Östers IFHusqvarna FF2 - 1
222014-08-31Ljungskile SKÖsters IF4 - 0
232014-09-14Syrianska FCÖsters IF3 - 1
242014-09-19Östers IFVarbergs BoIS FC5 - 1
252014-09-23IK Sirius FKÖsters IF0 - 0
262014-09-26Östers IFLandskrona BoIS1 - 1
272014-10-04Östersunds FKÖsters IF0 - 0
282014-10-19Östers IFGAIS0 - 1
292014-10-27Jönköpings Södra IFÖsters IF3 - 3
302014-11-02Östers IFDegerfors IF0 - 2