Varbergs BoIS FC

Superettan 2015

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

SpelareFöddMålAssGultRöttSpeltid123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Joakim Wulff1979-02-0600002610
Pär Asp1982-08-1410512520
Anton Tideman1992-09-0200402610
Mats Andre Kaland1989-05-0960202700
Erik Lund1988-11-0600502430
Peter Nyström1984-08-2700502430
Robin Tranberg1993-02-0630802340
Elias Andersson1996-01-3130412415
Nsima Peter1988-12-2870502359
David Johannesson1986-11-2880302411
Karl Söderström1985-10-2610102505
Thomas Boakye1993-05-1030102085
Anton Liljenbäck1995-02-2100011710
Thommie Persson1984-08-0410101530
Joakim Lindner1991-03-2200201609
Ardian Rexhepi1993-08-1610101275
Ajsel Kujovic1986-03-0100001080
Peter Dahlberg1986-10-23000090
Oliver Nåfors1995-05-120000270
Arbios Mzi1996-04-060020360
Joel Palmquist1995-07-090000180
Valmir Zekolli1996-05-110000270
Martin Ingesson1994-09-1100000
 



Matcher

OmgångDatumHemmalagBortalagResultat
12015-04-06GAISVarbergs BoIS FC0 - 1
22015-04-11Varbergs BoIS FCMjällby AIF1 - 2
32015-04-19Ängelholms FFVarbergs BoIS FC0 - 1
42015-04-25Varbergs BoIS FCSyrianska FC1 - 0
52015-05-02Utsiktens BKVarbergs BoIS FC1 - 1
62015-05-05Varbergs BoIS FCJönköpings Södra IF2 - 0
72015-05-09Varbergs BoIS FCAssyriska FF2 - 0
82015-05-16IK Frej TäbyVarbergs BoIS FC0 - 0
92015-05-20Varbergs BoIS FCLjungskile SK1 - 1
102015-05-24IF BrommapojkarnaVarbergs BoIS FC0 - 0
112015-05-30Varbergs BoIS FCDegerfors IF0 - 0
122015-06-03Athletic FC UnitedVarbergs BoIS FC3 - 2
132015-06-06Varbergs BoIS FCÖstersunds FK1 - 0
142015-06-21IK Sirius FKVarbergs BoIS FC2 - 2
152015-06-25IFK VärnamoVarbergs BoIS FC0 - 1
162015-07-20Varbergs BoIS FCIF Brommapojkarna1 - 1
172015-07-25Östersunds FKVarbergs BoIS FC4 - 1
182015-08-01Varbergs BoIS FCIK Frej Täby5 - 0
192015-08-09Syrianska FCVarbergs BoIS FC1 - 0
202015-08-15Varbergs BoIS FCGAIS2 - 3
212015-08-25Jönköpings Södra IFVarbergs BoIS FC3 - 0
222015-08-29Varbergs BoIS FCAthletic FC United1 - 0
232015-09-12Varbergs BoIS FCUtsiktens BK0 - 0
242015-09-19Ljungskile SKVarbergs BoIS FC1 - 1
252015-09-24Varbergs BoIS FCIFK Värnamo2 - 1
262015-09-28Assyriska FFVarbergs BoIS FC0 - 1
272015-10-04Mjällby AIFVarbergs BoIS FC2 - 1
282015-10-17Varbergs BoIS FCIK Sirius FK1 - 1
292015-10-26Degerfors IFVarbergs BoIS FC1 - 1
302015-11-01Varbergs BoIS FCÄngelholms FF1 - 0