Stöd lagstatistik.se,via swish: 0723-955352 (Henrik Lukkarila).


Shpëtim Hasani

1982-08-10

Mariebergs IK

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Degerfors IFSuperettan200870902127
SiriusSuperettan2009100602404
IFK Norrköping FKSuperettan2010130402345
IFK Norrköping FKSvenska Cupen, herrar2011000090
IFK Norrköping FKAllsvenskan, herrar201170602610
IFK Norrköping FKAllsvenskan, herrar201290301530
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2012000090
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar20129030990
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr20121010158
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2013000025
ÖrebroSuperettan2013120702340
ÖrebroFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra20141010180
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201450001170
GIF SundsvallSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2015100061
GIF SundsvallFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 120151000180
GIF SundsvallAllsvenskan, herrar20151021900
GIF SundsvallSvenska Cupen, Grupp 5, herr20150000101
GIF SundsvallAllsvenskan, herrar201610101260
GIF SundsvallFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra20164000990
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2016100056
Degerfors IFSuperettan20163000990
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr2016200071
Degerfors IF Folksam U21 B-slutspel grp 42017001090
Degerfors IFSuperettan201770302160
Nora BKDiv 2 Södra Svealand, herrar201830601947
Karlslunds IF HFKDiv 1 Norra, herrar201970401354
Mariebergs IKÖrebro Läns FF - Div. 5 Herrar202021010990
Mariebergs IKÖrebro Läns FF - Div. 4 Herrar20219010900
Mariebergs IKÖrebro Läns FF - Div. 4 Herrar202280301350
Mariebergs IKÖrebro Läns FF - Div. 4 Herrar20230000180
Mariebergs IKÖrebro Läns FF - Div. 4 Herrar2024002090