Martin Andersson

1981-01-16



Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar20011040863
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar20020031810
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar200310701008
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar20040030614
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar200810611874
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar200900701848
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar201010321038
IF ElfsborgSvenska Cupen, herrar2011000090
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar20110020540
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar201200000
IF ElfsborgSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2012000090
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar201300000