Erik Lund

1988-11-06

Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar20080030911
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar200910501990
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar201000701869
IFK GöteborgSvenska Cupen, herrar20110000262
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar201100701710
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar2012000090
IFK GöteborgSvenska Cupen, Grupp 7, herr201200000
ÖrebroSuperettan20130020299
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar201300000
Varbergs BoIS FCSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201400000
Varbergs BoIS FCSuperettan201400802340
Varbergs BoIS FCSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20140010180
Varbergs BoIS FCFolksam U21 Superettan Södra2015000090
Varbergs BoIS FCSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2015002190
Varbergs BoIS FCSuperettan201500502430
Varbergs BoIS FCSvenska Cupen, Grupp 3, herr2015001090
Varbergs BoIS FCSuperettan20160000540
Ljungskile SKDiv 1 Södra, herrar201800201072
Ljungskile SKDiv 1 Södra, herrar201900401474
Ljungskile SK HerrfotbollSuperettan20200030783
Ljungskile SK HerrfotbollEttan Södra202100000
Ljungskile SK HerrfotbollEttan Södra202200000