Stöd lagstatistik.se,via swish: 0723-955352 (Henrik Lukkarila).


Linus Dahl

1995-04-09

Norrby IF

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar201300000
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20140010529
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 A-slutspel grp 12014000090
IFK GöteborgU19 Allsvenskan Södra201430501800
Ljungskile SKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr2014001090
Ljungskile SKFolksam U21 Superettan Södra20152010810
Ljungskile SKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2015000090
Ljungskile SKFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 620150000540
Ljungskile SKSuperettan20150010990
Ljungskile SKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20150000127
Ljungskile SKFolksam U21 Superettan Södra20161010360
Ljungskile SKSuperettan20160020810
Ljungskile SKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 3, herr20160020270
Ljungskile SKDiv 1 Södra, herrar201710901657
Ljungskile SKDiv 1 Södra, herrar201810902153
Ljungskile SKDiv 1 Södra, herrar201960702139
Ljungskile SK HerrfotbollSuperettan202040622135
Falkenbergs FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr2020000036
Falkenbergs FFU21 Allsvenskan Mellersta20210020450
Falkenbergs FFSuperettan20211030458
Falkenbergs FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 520210010241
Falkenbergs FFFörsäsong Göteborg2022000090
Falkenbergs FF A-HerrTräningsmatcher Ettan20220000180
Falkenbergs FFTräningsmatcher Elit20220000270
Falkenbergs FFTräningsmatcher Ettan20220000270
Falkenbergs FFEttan Södra202200501072
Norrby IFEttan Södra20233020619
Norrby IFEttan Södra20240010418