Isaac Thelin

1992-06-24



Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Karlslunds IF HFKDiv 1 Norra, herrar20090010123
Karlslunds IF HFKDiv 2 Södra Svealand, herrar2010100201792
Karlslunds IF HFKSvenska Cupen, herrar20111000270
Karlslunds IF HFKDiv 3 Västra Svealand, herrar201180101443
IFK Norrköping FKAllsvenskan, herrar201100000
IFK Norrköping FKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2012000045
IFK Norrköping FKAllsvenskan, herrar20122010990
IFK Norrköping FKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 5, herr20120000129
IFK Norrköping FKSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2012000015
IFK Norrköping FKAllsvenskan, herrar201340202250
IFK Norrköping FKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 7, herr2013000027
IFK Norrköping FKFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra20143000180
IFK Norrköping FKAllsvenskan, herrar201450001080
SverigeHerrar U21 Landskamp20142000174
SverigeHerrar U21 Playoff till EM20142000180
Malmö FFAllsvenskan, herrar201450001260
SverigeHerrar A Landskamp2014000066
SverigeHerrar A EM-kval20140000112
SverigeHerrar A Landskamp20150000113
SverigeHerrar U21 EM Grupp B20151000270
SverigeHerrar U21 EM-slutspel20150000179
SverigeHerrar A Landskamp20161000163
SverigeHerr A VM-kval2016100073
SverigeHerr A Landskamp2017000090
SverigeHerrar A play off till VM2017001053
SverigeHerrar A VM Grupp F2018000038
SverigeHerrar A VM Slutspel201800000
SverigeHerrar UEFA Nations League Grupp B220181000182
Malmö FFSvenska Cupen 2019/20, Grupp 22019000090
Malmö FFAllsvenskan, herrar2020140111805
Malmö FFSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2021100076
Malmö FFAllsvenskan, herrar2022120401732