Nabil Bahoui

1991-02-05

AIK AIK AIK

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
IF BrommapojkarnaSuperettan200800004
Gröndals IKDiv 1 Norra, herrar2009000090
IF BrommapojkarnaAllsvenskan, herrar20092000210
Gröndals IKDiv 1 Norra, herrar20101010339
Väsby UnitedSuperettan20101010429
IF BrommapojkarnaAllsvenskan, herrar20100000147
IF BrommapojkarnaSvenska Cupen, herrar20113000180
Akropolis IFDiv 1 Norra, herrar20110000236
IF BrommapojkarnaSuperettan201100101170
IF BrommapojkarnaSuperettan2012150802520
AIKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 4, herr20120010270
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar201370202610
AIKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2014000090
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar2014140402340
SverigeHerrar A EM-kval2014000095
SverigeHerrar A Landskamp20140000243
AIKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 3, herr20141010180
SverigeHerrar A Landskamp20150000111
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar20155030810
AIKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr20171000120
AIKSvenska Cupen, Slutspel20170000136
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar20183030719
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar20192010234
AIKSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-22019000027
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar20204060956
AIKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr2020000089
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar2021100201829
AIKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 220214110270
AIKSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2021201010
AIKTräningsmatcher Ettan202200000
AIKTräningsmatcher Elit20222000270
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar20224010750