Christoffer Andersson

1978-10-22



Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar200120511106
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar20025010820
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar20032010776
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar200890202511
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar200950502408
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar201060102600
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar201140202115
Helsingborgs IFSvenska Cupen, herrar20112010360
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar201200302070
Helsingborgs IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20122000268
Helsingborgs IFSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2012000090
Helsingborgs IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2013000090
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar201330312070
Helsingborgs IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 3, herr20130000184
Helsingborgs IFSvenska Cupen, Slutspel20130000187
Helsingborgs IFFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20140010180
Helsingborgs IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2014000090
Helsingborgs IFFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 220140000180
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar201410002160
Halmstads BKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr20140000270
Halmstads BKFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra2015001090
Halmstads BKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2015000090
Halmstads BKAllsvenskan, herrar201520302430
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar20160020630