Stöd lagstatistik.se,via swish: 0723-955352 (Henrik Lukkarila).


Andreas Murbeck

1998-05-01

IK Sirius FK

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Landskrona BoISU17 Allsvenskan Södra201410101710
Landskrona BoISU17-slutspel20140020270
Åtvidabergs FFFolksam U21 Superettan Norra2017001090
Ljungskile SKDiv 1 Södra, herrar201910612337
Ljungskile SK HerrfotbollSuperettan202010201511
Landskrona BoISSvenska Cupen, Grupp 5, herr20200010180
Landskrona BoISU21 Allsvenskan Södra20210000270
Landskrona BoISSuperettan202110602102
IK Sirius FKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 62021000094
Landskrona BoISTräningsmatcher Elit20220000360
IK Sirius FKTräningsmatcher Ettan2022000090
IK Sirius FKTräningsmatcher Elit20220000360
IK Sirius FKAllsvenskan, herrar2024000097