Patrik Karlsson Lagemyr

1996-12-18

IFK Göteborg IK Sirius FK

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20142000540
IFK GöteborgU19 Allsvenskan Södra2014110002340
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 A-slutspel grp 120140000270
IFK GöteborgU19-slutspel2014000090
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra201540001260
IFK GöteborgSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2015000028
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 220150000360
IFK GöteborgU19 Allsvenskan Södra2015110401351
SverigeP19 Landskamp2015000045
IFK GöteborgU19-slutspel20151000180
IFK GöteborgSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr201500006
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20163000720
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar20162000990
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20170000270
IFK GöteborgSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2017000090
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 220173000270
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar20171000810
IFK GöteborgSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201800000
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar20181000639
IFK GöteborgSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr20181000189
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar201940101066
IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan, herrar202050202051
IFK GöteborgSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8202100000
IFK GöteborgSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2021000013
IFK GöteborgTräningsmatcher Elit2022000090
IK Sirius FKAllsvenskan, herrar20221020981