Martin Lorentzson

1984-07-21

Södertälje FF

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
IK SleipnerDiv 2 Östra Svealand, herrar2005100090
Assyriska FFSuperettan200840402597
Assyriska FFSuperettan200910302430
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar20100000874
AIKSvenska Cupen, herrar2011000085
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar201110502610
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar201240302610
AIKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 4, herr20120010270
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar201330502430
AIKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2014000090
AIK Folksam U21 B-slutspel grp 12014100090
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar201430202520
Åtvidabergs FFAllsvenskan, herrar201500201530
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar20160010720
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr20161000270
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201700302520
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20170000270
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2017000090
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2018000090
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201810401928
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr2018000090
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-22019000047
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201900101970
Kvicksunds SKSödermanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar20200020990
United IK NordicDiv 2 Södra Svealand, herrar20211020978
Södertälje FFSödermanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar20220010450