Oscar Jansson

1990-12-23

IFK Norrköping FK IFK Norrköping FK

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr20120000180
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2013000090
ÖrebroSuperettan201300102700
SverigeHerrar A Landskamp2014000045
ÖrebroFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra2014000090
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201400000
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201400101890
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20140000180
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Slutspel20140000180
SverigeHerrar A Landskamp201500000
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201500000
ÖrebroFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 120150000270
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201500101530
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr2015000090
ÖrebroFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra20160000630
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201600000
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201600001620
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr20160000180
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201700000
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201700202700
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20170000180
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2017000090
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2018000090
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201800002700
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr20180000270
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-22019000090
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar201900002700
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen 2019/20, Grupp 820190010270
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar202000002700
IFK Norrköping FKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20200000244
IFK Norrköping FKSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2020000090
IFK Norrköping FKAllsvenskan, herrar202100002700
IFK Norrköping FKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 720210000270
IFK Norrköping FKSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2021000090
IFK Norrköping FKTräningsmatcher Elit20220000360
IFK Norrköping FKAllsvenskan, herrar202200101620