Richard Magyar

1991-05-03

Hammarby Hammarby Hammarby

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Halmstads BKAllsvenskan, herrar20100010270
Halmstads BKSvenska Cupen, herrar2011000090
Halmstads BKAllsvenskan, herrar201100201980
Halmstads BKSuperettan201240302430
Halmstads BKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 4, herr20122010270
Halmstads BKAllsvenskan, herrar201310502610
Halmstads BKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 5, herr20130010270
Halmstads BKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2014001090
Halmstads BKAllsvenskan, herrar201410702250
HammarbyFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra2015000090
HammarbySvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2015000060
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar20150030990
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20150010102
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Slutspel20150000180
HammarbyFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra2016000090
HammarbySvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2016000090
HammarbyFolksam U21 A-slutspel grp 220160000450
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar201610401800
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Grupp 7, herr20160010167
HammarbyFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra2017100090
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar20170031900
HammarbySvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-22019001090
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar201920101063
HammarbySvenska Cupen 2019/20, Grupp 320190010180
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar20201032987
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr20200001197
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Slutspel202000000
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar20211030936
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Grupp 520212000225
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Slutspel20210010180
HammarbyTräningsmatcher Elit2022000090
HammarbyTräningsmatcher Extra202210000
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar20220000572