Gustav Ludwigson

1993-10-20

Hammarby Hammarby Hammarby

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Mölnlycke IFGöteborgs FF - Division 5B Herrar20114000810
Mölnlycke IFGöteborgs FF - Division 4B Herrar2012100001260
Mölnlycke IFGöteborgs FF - Division 4B Herrar201380001800
Mölnlycke IFGöteborgs FF - Division 4B Herrar20145000900
Sävedalens IFDiv 3 Mellersta Götaland, herrar201540001002
Sävedalens IFDiv 2 Västra Götaland, herrar2016110201976
Sävedalens IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2017000090
Sävedalens IFDiv 2 Västra Götaland, herrar201780102053
Örgryte IS FFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2018000059
Örgryte IS FFSuperettan2018110102208
Örgryte IS FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 1, herr20180010117
Örgryte IS FFSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-2201900008
Örgryte IS FFSuperettan2019120002493
HammarbySvenska Cupen 2019/20, Grupp 32019000088
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar202090302018
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr20201000145
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Slutspel20201000190
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar2021110102501
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Grupp 520211100180
HammarbySvenska Cupen, Slutspel2021000079
HammarbyTräningsmatcher Elit2022000090
HammarbyTräningsmatcher Extra202221000
HammarbyAllsvenskan, herrar20223000870