Sebastian Rajalakso

1988-09-23

United IK Nordic

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
EnköpingDiv 1 Norra, herrar20065000450
DjurgårdenAllsvenskan, herrar200870211746
DjurgårdenAllsvenskan, herrar200930302017
DjurgårdenAllsvenskan, herrar201010101073
DjurgårdenSvenska Cupen, herrar20110000122
DjurgårdenAllsvenskan, herrar201150102520
DjurgårdenAllsvenskan, herrar201220002160
DjurgårdenSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr201200000
Syrianska FCAllsvenskan, herrar201340002070
GIF SundsvallSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2014000059
GIF SundsvallSuperettan20141020990
GIF SundsvallFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra20151000720
GIF SundsvallAllsvenskan, herrar201510102250
GIF SundsvallSvenska Cupen, Grupp 5, herr20150000108
GIF SundsvallFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra20160000540
GIF SundsvallSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201600000
GIF SundsvallAllsvenskan, herrar201600101980
GIF SundsvallFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 120161000360
GIF SundsvallFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra20170000270
GIF SundsvallSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201700000
GIF SundsvallAllsvenskan, herrar201700101980
Syrianska FCSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr20172000270
Syrianska FCDiv 1 Norra, herrar201880202367
Syrianska FCSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-22019100090
Syrianska FCSuperettan201900102192
Assyriska United IKDiv 3 Södra Svealand, herrar20200000180
United IK NordicDiv 2 Södra Svealand, herrar202120102076
United IK NordicDiv 2 Södra Svealand, herrar20220000761