Stöd lagstatistik.se,via swish: 0723-955352 (Henrik Lukkarila).


Ismael Diawara

1994-11-11

AIK

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Rynninge IKDiv 3 Västra Svealand, herrar200900000
Rynninge IKDiv 3 Västra Svealand, herrar201000000
Rynninge IK 2Örebro Läns FF - Div. 6 Norra201110101350
Rynninge IKDiv 2 Norra Götaland, herrar20110000360
Rynninge IKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2012000090
Rynninge IK 2Örebro Läns FF - Div. 5 Norra20120001990
Rynninge IKDiv 2 Södra Svealand, herrar20120000540
Rynninge IKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2013000090
Rynninge IKDiv 2 Norra Götaland, herrar201300101980
BK ForwardDiv 1 Norra, herrar201400202250
Landskrona BoISSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201600000
Landskrona BoISDiv 1 Södra, herrar20160000900
Åtvidabergs FFFolksam U21 A-slutspel grp 12017001090
Motala AIF FKDiv 2 Södra Svealand, herrar201700102340
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 3, herr2017000090
Degerfors IF Folksam U21 Superettan Norra Vår20180000360
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2018000090
Degerfors IFSuperettan20180000180
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 3, herr2018000090
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-2201900000
Degerfors IFSuperettan201900202700
Degerfors IFSuperettan202000101890
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr20200000180
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen, Slutspel202000000
Degerfors IFAllsvenskan, herrar202100301395
Malmö FFAllsvenskan, herrar202100301395
Malmö FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 1202100000
Malmö FFSvenska Cupen, Slutspel202100000
Malmö FFTräningsmatcher Elit2022000090
Malmö FFU21 Allsvenskan Södra20220000360
Malmö FFAllsvenskan, herrar202200001125
Malmö FFU21 Allsvenskan Södra20230000270
Malmö FFAllsvenskan, herrar2023000090
AIKAllsvenskan, herrar2024000090