Fredrik Holster

1988-03-10

Råby-Rönö IF

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
BK HäckenSuperettan2008001079
Väsby UnitedSuperettan20080010529
Väsby UnitedSuperettan200930712360
Väsby UnitedSuperettan201040301225
GIF SundsvallSuperettan20104030573
GIF SundsvallSvenska Cupen, herrar20111000135
GIF SundsvallSuperettan2011140502340
GIF SundsvallSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2012200080
GIF SundsvallAllsvenskan, herrar201250202587
GIF SundsvallSvenska Cupen, Grupp 3, herr20120000171
GIF SundsvallSuperettan2013000090
Assyriska FFFolksam U21 Superettan Norra20140000270
Assyriska FFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2014000055
Assyriska FFSuperettan201460202610
Assyriska FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 1, herr20140000193
Assyriska FFSuperettan201530602520
Assyriska FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 4, herr20150000169
Assyriska FFSuperettan201620602430
Åtvidabergs FFFolksam U21 Superettan Norra2017000090
Åtvidabergs FFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2017001090
Åtvidabergs FFFolksam U21 A-slutspel grp 12017000090
Åtvidabergs FFSuperettan201710502340
Nyköpings BISDiv 1 Norra, herrar20180031554
Råby-Rönö IFSödermanlands FF - Division 4 Herrar20203000270
Råby-Rönö IFSödermanlands FF - Division 5 Herrar202110000
Råby-Rönö IFSödermanlands FF - Division 5 Herrar2022002090