René Makondele Muzola

1982-04-20



Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
DjurgårdenAllsvenskan, herrar200330001995
DjurgårdenAllsvenskan, herrar200410101134
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar200890402552
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar200960402396
Helsingborgs IFAllsvenskan, herrar20101030278
BK HäckenAllsvenskan, herrar20101030932
BK HäckenAllsvenskan, herrar201180302610
BK HäckenAllsvenskan, herrar2012120702520
BK HäckenSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr20120000270
BK HäckenAllsvenskan, herrar201370502610
BK HäckenSvenska Cupen, Grupp 8, herr20130010247
BK HäckenSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2014100090
BK HäckenAllsvenskan, herrar201470302340
BK HäckenSvenska Cupen, Grupp 5, herr20140010266
BK HäckenSvenska Cupen, Slutspel20140000117
BK HäckenFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20150010180
BK HäckenSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2015000090
BK HäckenAllsvenskan, herrar201550002189
BK HäckenSvenska Cupen, Grupp 7, herr2015000030
BK HäckenSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2015001044
BK HäckenFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20162000270
BK HäckenSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201600000
BK HäckenFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 220162000270
BK HäckenAllsvenskan, herrar201620001170
Gefle IF FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 5, herr20160010243
Gefle IF FFFolksam U21 Superettan Norra2017000090
Gefle IF FFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2017000090
Gefle IF FFFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 320171010180
Gefle IF FFSuperettan201720101620
Sandvikens IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar20180000108
Sandvikens IFDiv 1 Norra, herrar201820201260
Sandvikens IF InternationalGestriklands FF - Division 5 Herrar20192010900