Stöd lagstatistik.se,via swish: 0723-955352 (Henrik Lukkarila).


David Durmaz

1981-12-21

Konyaspor KIF

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Assyriska Fören.Superettan20010020748
Assyriska Fören.Superettan2002001090
Assyriska Fören.Superettan20030000869
Assyriska Fören.Superettan20040020947
GAISAllsvenskan, herrar200800301240
Malmö FFAllsvenskan, herrar2009000090
Ljungskile SKSuperettan201010401745
Syrianska FCAllsvenskan, herrar201100201890
Assyriska FFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2012000063
Assyriska FFSuperettan201200302430
Assyriska FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20120000148
Assyriska FFSuperettan201300402610
Assyriska FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 5, herr20130000270
Assyriska FFFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 42014000090
Assyriska FFSuperettan201400812160
Assyriska FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 1, herr2014000190
Assyriska FFSuperettan201510402583
Assyriska FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 4, herr20150000270
Assyriska FFFolksam U21 Superettan Norra2016000090
Assyriska FFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2016000090
Assyriska FFSuperettan201600101620
Assyriska FFDiv 1 Norra, herrar201700601850
Assyriska FFDiv 1 Norra, herrar20180000703
Trosa-Vagnhärad SKDiv 3 Södra Svealand, herrar20181020810
Trosa-Vagnhärad SKDiv 3 Södra Svealand, herrar201900101530
Trosa-Vagnhärad SKDiv 2 Södra Svealand, herrar20202000978
Assyriska FFEttan Norra202100101452
Assyriska FFTräningsmatcher Ettan20220000180
Assyriska FFDiv 2 Södra Svealand, herrar20220010571
Konyaspor KIFStockholms FF - Herrar 4 Södra202300001350
Konyaspor KIFStockholms FF - Herrar 4 Södra20240010450