Stöd lagstatistik.se,via swish: 0723-955352 (Henrik Lukkarila).


Alibek Aliev

1996-08-16



Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Vänersborgs FKVästergötlands FF - Herrar, Div 5 Västra2011180001530
Vänersborgs FKVästergötlands FF - Herrar, Div 4 Norra201240301080
IF ElfsborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra2014100027
SverigeP18 Landskamp2014000066
IF ElfsborgU19 Allsvenskan Södra201480501530
IF ElfsborgFolksam U21 A-slutspel grp 22014000090
GAISFolksam U21 Superettan Södra20160010180
GAISSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2016100026
GAISFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 520167000450
GAISSuperettan20162000810
GAISFolksam U21 Superettan Södra20173010360
GAISSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2017000090
GAISSuperettan201730612070
Örgryte IS FFSuperettan20182011449
DalkurdSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2018000090
DalkurdAllsvenskan, herrar2018000099
Örgryte IS FFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 1, herr2018000063
Örgryte IS FFSuperettan20191000471
Varbergs BoIS FCSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-22019000090
Varbergs BoIS FCSuperettan20191000471
Varbergs BoIS FCFolksam U21 Superettan Södra Höst20192010180
Varbergs BoIS FCSvenska Cupen 2019/20, Grupp 3201900000
Varbergs BoIS FCAllsvenskan, herrar20200020263
FC TrollhättanEttan Södra2021120701767
FC TrollhättanTräningsmatcher Ettan20222000180
FC TrollhättanFörsäsong Göteborg2022100090
FC TrollhättanTräningsmatcher Elit20220010180
FC TrollhättanFörsässong DM Cup202200000
FC TrollhättanEttan Södra2022100301848
FC TrollhättanEttan Södra2023250402436