Stöd lagstatistik.se,via swish: 0723-955352 (Henrik Lukkarila).


Viktor Nilsson

1995-06-08

Tvååkers IF

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
IF ElfsborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra201410001170
IF ElfsborgU19 Allsvenskan Södra201410101620
IF ElfsborgFolksam U21 A-slutspel grp 220141000540
IF ElfsborgSvenska Cupen, Slutspel201400000
IF ElfsborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra201510201260
IF ElfsborgSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar201500000
IF ElfsborgFolksam U21 A-slutspel grp 120150000270
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar2015000090
IF ElfsborgSvenska Cupen, Grupp 4, herr201500000
IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan, herrar201600000
IF ElfsborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20160010900
Varbergs BoIS FCSuperettan20160000450
Norrby IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2017000090
Norrby IFSuperettan201700502340
Tvååkers IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20170000270
Tvååkers IFDiv 1 Södra, herrar201800402426
Tvååkers IFSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-22019000090
Tvååkers IFDiv 1 Södra, herrar201900402610
Tvååkers IFSvenska Cupen 2019/20, Grupp 520190000270
Tvååkers IFEttan Södra202020302503
Tvååkers IFEttan Södra202100212610
Tvååkers IFTräningsmatcher Elit2022000090
Tvååkers IFFörsäsong Halland DM2022000090
Tvååkers IFTräningsmatcher Ettan20220000540
Tvååkers IFEttan Södra202230202700
Tvååkers IFEttan Södra202300101710
Tvååkers IFEttan Södra20240000900