Stöd lagstatistik.se,via swish: 0723-955352 (Henrik Lukkarila).


Mergim Krasniqi

1992-08-23

GAIS

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
Norrby IFDiv 1 Södra, herrar200800000
Norrby IFDiv 2 Mellersta Götaland, herrar200900000
Bollebygds IFDiv 3 Mellersta Götaland, herrar20100010720
Norrby IFDiv 1 Södra, herrar20100000180
Norrby IFDiv 1 Södra, herrar201100012250
Norrby IFDiv 1 Södra, herrar201200202340
Norrby IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2013000190
Norrby IFDiv 2 Västra Götaland, herrar201300301980
Norrby IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2014000190
Norrby IFDiv 1 Södra, herrar201400202340
Norrby IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 7, herr20140000270
Norrby IF Svenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2015000090
Norrby IFDiv 1 Södra, herrar201500201890
Norrby IFDiv 1 Södra, herrar201600202250
Norrby IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2017000090
Norrby IFSuperettan201700002520
Norrby IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 4, herr20170000270
Norrby IFSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2018000090
Norrby IFSuperettan201800002610
Norrby IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 1, herr20180010270
Norrby IFSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-22019000090
Norrby IFSuperettan201900102700
Norrby IFSuperettan202000202520
ÖrebroSvenska Cupen, Grupp 7, herr202000000
ÖrebroU21 Allsvenskan Norra20210000180
ÖrebroAllsvenskan, herrar20210010630
GAISSvenska Cupen, Grupp 120210000180
GAISFörsäsong Göteborg2022000090
GAISTräningsmatcher Elit2022000090
GAISTräningsmatcher Ettan20220000180
GAISEttan Södra202200002610
GAISSuperettan202300202700
GAISAllsvenskan, herrar20240000720