Victor Edvardsen

1996-01-14

Djurgården Djurgården Djurgården

Förklaring:

Startade matchen
Startade matchen, utbytt
Inbytt
Inbytt och utbytt
Satt på bänken, men ej inbytt

LagSerie                          År123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930MAGRSpeltid
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20140010191
IFK GöteborgU19 Allsvenskan Södra2014220302250
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 A-slutspel grp 120141021360
IFK GöteborgU19-slutspel2014000090
IFK GöteborgFolksam U21 Allsvenskan Södra20156051810
IFK GöteborgU19 Allsvenskan Södra201510030990
Utsiktens BKFolksam U21 Superettan Södra2015100090
Utsiktens BKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2015000016
Utsiktens BKFolksam U21 B-slutspel grp 620155020360
Utsiktens BKSuperettan20151040966
Stenungsunds IF Div 2 Norra Götaland, herrar20167030929
IK OddevoldSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar2017100090
IK OddevoldDiv 1 Södra, herrar20172030748
Karlstad BKSvenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar20182000180
Karlstad BKDiv 2 Norra Götaland, herrar2018250612105
Karlstad BKSvenska Cupen, Grupp 6, herr20183010270
Karlstad BKSvenska Cupen 2019/20 omg. 1-220191000129
Karlstad BKDiv 1 Norra, herrar2019140502483
Degerfors IFSuperettan2020160502379
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen, Grupp 2, herr20201000203
Degerfors IFSvenska Cupen, Slutspel2020101090
Degerfors IF U21 Allsvenskan Norra20211000180
Degerfors IFAllsvenskan, herrar2021140412601
DjurgårdenSvenska Cupen, Grupp 320212020265
DjurgårdenSvenska Cupen, Slutspel20210000175
DjurgårdenTräningsmatcher Extra202210000
DjurgårdenTräningsmatcher Elit20220000270
DjurgårdenAllsvenskan, herrar20223010727