Vårsäsongen

P.g.a matcher flyttas kan matcher som spelats under vårsäsongen hamna i hösttabellen och vice versa


Höstsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
IF Elfsborg 6326133
Vänersborgs IF42152728
IFK Örby U33141920
Lödöse Nygård IK U33201319
Svenljunga IK2224-218
Rävlanda/Bollebygd1925-616
Trollhättans FK U/Halvorstorps IS A1823-513
Brämhults IK1327-1413
Skoftebyns IF U1530-1513
Bergdalens IK U2137-1610
Wargöns IK1954-355
Sollebrunn/Långared1138-274