Vårsäsongen

P.g.a matcher flyttas kan matcher som spelats under vårsäsongen hamna i hösttabellen och vice versa


Höstsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
IF Linné51143723
Tolgs IF3427723
Växjö Norra Ungdomsförening1881020
Flygsfors-Gadd. IF2517815
Urshults IF1118-715
Orrefors IF2522314
Skruvs IF2725214
Flerohopps GoIF1830-1210
Lenhovda IF1632-169
Kosta IF2035-156
Norrhults BK 1229-174