Vårsäsongen

P.g.a matcher flyttas kan matcher som spelats under vårsäsongen hamna i hösttabellen och vice versa


Höstsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
Annebergs GIF38102825
Holsby SK3092125
Torpa AIS3082224
IFK Österbymo24141018
Näshults IF2526-115
Bälaryds IK1816214
Österkorsberga IF1520-59
Ekenässjöns IF1829-119
Myresjö IF1224-129
Hultagårds IF1330-177
Farstorps IK441-371