Vårsäsongen

P.g.a matcher flyttas kan matcher som spelats under vårsäsongen hamna i hösttabellen och vice versa


Höstsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
Mariebo IK5885027
Gränna AIS 56154127
Österängen IF41132827
Egnahems BK2620619
Adelövs IK31161517
Forserums IF31171416
Tord FC2442-1810
Barnarps IF1632-169
Husqvarna IF2050-305
Aledals IK2435-114
Österängen KIK584-790