Vårsäsongen

P.g.a matcher flyttas kan matcher som spelats under vårsäsongen hamna i hösttabellen och vice versa


Höstsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
Myresjö-Vetlanda FK3142731
IF Haga 3443027
Tranås FF26151120
Vimmerby IF2718919
Malmbäcks IF2525018
Tenhults IF1718-114
Höreda GOIF1421-714
Gullringens GOIF1118-712
Ölmstads IS1328-1511
Bankeryds SK1431-179
IF Hallby FK1928-97
IFK Tuna1738-216