Vårsäsongen

P.g.a matcher flyttas kan matcher som spelats under vårsäsongen hamna i hösttabellen och vice versa


Höstsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
Borås GIF45123325
Hedareds BK44113325
Dardania IF40192119
Gånghester/Målsryd3324918
Somali FF2721614
Sandhults SK1832-1410
Brämhults IK3135-49
Kroatiska Kf Tomislav2344-219
Borgstena IF1952-333
Norrmalms IK1949-300