Vårsäsongen

P.g.a matcher flyttas kan matcher som spelats under vårsäsongen hamna i hösttabellen och vice versa


Höstsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
Hova/Weimer Lyrestad41113027
Källby IF27121524
Gullspångs IF32131920
Tidavads IF3229317
Trollekis2120116
Töreboda IK1719-212
Hangelösa IF2326-312
Torsö BIF 1424-108
Moholms SK1537-228
Tidans IF1428-147
Björsäters IF1633-176