Vårsäsongen

P.g.a matcher flyttas kan matcher som spelats under vårsäsongen hamna i hösttabellen och vice versa


Höstsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
Nossebro IF30102027
Halvorstorps IS27111626
Edet FK 31161524
IFK Trollhättan1817117
Wargöns IK1820-217
IFK Emtunga2220216
Trollhättan Syrianska FK2628-213
FC Corner2427-313
Trollhättans IF1825-712
Trässbergs BK1819-111
Stora Mellby SK2135-147
Levene-Skogslunds IF1237-255