Vårsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
Palestinska FF2261626
Skuttunge SK2121016

P.g.a matcher flyttas kan matcher som spelats under vårsäsongen hamna i hösttabellen och vice versa


Höstsäsongen

LagGM IM MS 12345678910111213141516
Vattholma IF38172130
Palestinska FF2261626
Bälinge IF43162723
Skuttunge SK2121016
Börje SK1713414
Gräsö Norrskedika IF1925-613
Vaksala SK 22634-813
Storvreta IK1821-310
IK Hinden1729-129
IK Hinden1729-129
Upsala IF1024-148
Roslagsbro IF1419-57
Gimo IF FK1636-207