Ålderstruktur

Lag-1617181920212223242526272829303132333435+Snittålder
Skuttunge SK0010101024132220130529.80
IK Hinden0000200121113211122229.75
IK Hinden0000200121113211122229.75
Palestinska FF0001001112511511200328.68
Börje SK1105001204342000000325.54
Vattholma IF1110020501133210000125.39
Bälinge IF1112225014510012000124.48
Gräsö Norrskedika IF1006231431104010000123.84
Roslagsbro IF0185512200232020001323.74
Storvreta IK0028510410011000000223.26
Upsala IF2141146210310100000021.94
Gimo IF FK3462224101011200000020.83
Vaksala SK 2212851013111000010001019.97